MTB-Veranstaltung

10. März 2019 / Korbach

Athletikwettkampf Hessen

Disziplin MTB 37 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein Zahlung
GER Beckmann, Linus 2008 Schüler U13 FUN Radwerk Upland nein
GER Benecke, Lias 2010 Schüler U11 FUN Team HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten nein
GER Dauber, Jarno Raik 2007 Schüler U13 dasSportwerk Raceteam / RV Gießen-Kleinlinden nein
GER Dauber, Kimi Tjark 2006 Schüler U15 dasSportwerk Raceteam / RV Gießen-Kleinlinden nein
GER Dietz, Johanna 2006 Schülerinnen U15 HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten nein
GER Dietz, Joline 2005 Schülerinnen U15 HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten nein
GER Felter, Chiara 2010 Schülerinnen U11 FUN VC Racingteam / VC Darmstadt nein
GER Felter, Laura 2009 Schülerinnen U11 FUN VC Racingteam / VC Darmstadt nein
GER Fenner, Tamino 2010 Schüler U11 FUN Hipf-Racebikes nein
GER Graf, Amaro 2008 Schüler U13 FUN Radwerk upland nein
GER Graf, Rihanna 2005 Schülerinnen U15 FUN Radwerk upland nein
GER Graulich , Finja 2012 Kids U9 FUN HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten nein
GER Grimm, Paul 2005 Schüler U15 FUN RadWerk Upland nein
GER Heim, Bjarne 2008 Schüler U13 Bikeaholics Jossgrund / TV Bad Orb nein
GER Heim, Frida 2011 Kids U9 FUN Bikeaholics Jossgrund / TV Bad Orb nein
GER Hombach, Ian Joel 2005 Schüler U15 Viosson Racing Team / TGV Schotten nein
GER Hombach, Ida Marie 2007 Schülerinnen U13 FUN TGV Schotten nein
GER Janka, Jakob 2007 Schüler U13 Radsportclub Grünberg nein
GER Jost, Thorben 2003 Jugend männlich U17 STOP & GO Marderabwehr MTB Team / RSC Grünberg nein
GER Kahl, Finn 2003 Jugend männlich U17 Bike Work Desch / VC Darmstadt 1899 nein
GER Kahrig, Moritz 2008 Schüler U13 FUN Radwerk Upland nein
GER Kailing, Moritz 2003 Jugend männlich U17 Bike Work Desch / TV Bad Orb nein
GER Kammler, Bent 2007 Schüler U13 FUN Radwerk Upland nein
GER Krist, Paul 2007 Schüler U13 FUN VCDarmstadt Racing Team nein
GER Leinberger, Lukas 2009 Schüler U11 FUN Team HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten nein
GER Leinberger, Noah 2006 Schüler U15 Team HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten nein
GER Lieberum , Fynn 2007 Schüler U13 Radsportclub Grünberg nein
GER Oltmanns, Lennart 2003 Jugend männlich U17 Bike Work Desch / TV 1885 Haiger nein
GER Pollack, Rita 2008 Schülerinnen U13 RadWerk Upland nein
GER Pollack, Sven 2006 Schüler U15 RadWerk Upland nein
GER Roor, Wadim 2013 Bambini U7 FUN RadWerk Upland e.V. nein
GER Roor , Maxim 2006 Schüler U15 RadWerk Upland nein
GER Safronov , Artur 2013 Bambini U7 FUN nein
GER See, Emilian 2006 Schüler U15 VIOSSON Racing / TGV Schotten nein
GER See, Mia-Sophie 2009 Schülerinnen U11 Team HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten nein
GER Speer, Zoe 2006 Schülerinnen U15 FUN Speerlaufräder nein
GER Zabel, Moritz 2008 Schüler U13 RSC Grünberg nein