MTB-Veranstaltung

21. April 2018 / Solingen

17. BIA Mountainbike-Cup Solingen

U23 34 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein Zahlung
NED Bikker, Jesse 1999 U23 Merida Bassa Biking Team / GRC Jan van Arckel
NED de Beus, Randy 1997 U23 Thijs Hendriks Bikesight / MC Club Oss
NED de Bruin, Wim 1997 U23 Merida Bassa Biking Team / GRC Jan van Arckel
BEL de Froidmont, Pierre 1997 U23 MERIDA-WALLONIE MTB TEAM
FRA Delahaye, Yann 1996 U23 Team VTT Sa Verdun / Sa Verdun Cyclisme nein
NED de Nijs, Sam 1998 U23 MTB Team NH / WV Noord Holland
NED Don, Menno 1999 U23 MTB Team NH / WV Noord Holland
GER Epping, Hendrik 1996 U23 Focus Rapiro Racing / RSC Dorsten 1983
GER Feldhaus, Sean Christopher 1996 U23 Mondraker Rockets / MSV Essen-Steele 2011
NED Gambon, Rob 1999 U23 Team Stappenbelt Specialized Racing / MBC Bar End
NED Geurts, Kyro 1999 U23 Merida Bassa Biking Team / MTB Licht Verzet
GER Goldmann, Lars Sören 1999 U23 Kubot-Optik / MBC Bochum
NED Haitjema, Marten 1999 U23 MTB Team NH / WV Alcmaria Victrix
NED Hebing, Demiz 1999 U23 Stappenbelt Sportfietsen / MBC Bar End nein
NED Jeunink, Sander 1999 U23 CSM Bikewear Team / MTB Het Twentse Ros nein
GER Kersting, Lukas 1997 U23 GT-YellowWings Racing Team / RSV Friedenau Steinfurt
NED Kuiper, Jasir 1997 U23 MTB Team Newcomm IT Klaucke / De Noordelijke ATB-Club nein
GER Leifert, Julian 1999 U23 Arnsberger Radsport Team / RC Victoria Neheim
GER Löns, Moritz 1998 U23 RSC Dorsten 1983
NED Minkema, Siert 1999 U23 MTB Team NH / WV Alcmaria Victrix
FRA Noël, Clément 1996 U23 Team VTT Sa Verdun / Sa Verdun Cyclisme nein
GER Rediker, Timo 1998 U23 RSV Gütersloh
NED Ruijter, Teus 1998 U23 2Wielercentrumbeuningen / MTB Licht Verzet
GER Scherm, Philipp 1998 U23 Zee Aylienz - MTB Hagen
GER Toenhake, Jan 1999 U23 Focus Rapiro Racing / Emsstern Rheine
BEL Valcke, Owen 1999 U23 Intrasys Nodrugs MTB Dreamteam
NED van Bindsbergen, Bart 1997 U23 Team Rebel Bikes / MBC Bar End nein
NED van den Berghen, Lars 1999 U23 Westland Wil Vooruit nein
BEL Vanecht, Jens 1999 U23 Team Joven
NED van Hoorne, Max 1998 U23 Merida Bassa Biking Team / GRC Jan van Arckel nein
BEL van Wynsberghe, Maxime 1998 U23 Superbikers - Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure / Superbikers nein
GER Weiß, Niklas 1997 U23 RC Herschbroich
GER Werner, Niklas 1999 U23 Focus Rapiro Racing / Team Springe RSV v. 1997
GER Wetzel, Max 1998 U23 Stadtwerke Wernigerode Juniorenteam / Bad Bikers MTB Sport