MTB-Veranstaltung

21. September 2019 / Titmaringhausen

MTB-3-Täler-Marathon 2019

Kurzdistanz (33 km) 87 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Anders, Timo 1970 Senioren 2 RADON EBE RACING TEAM
GER Auffenberg, Tom 1971 Senioren 2 TuS Dahlbruch / TuS Dahlbruch
GER Baganz, Christina 1968 Seniorinnen 2 Team Burn Baby / Team Burn Baby
POL Berestecki, Grzegorz 1967 Senioren 3
GER Beskowski, Tim 1990 Herren www.megabike.de / Megabike Iserlohn
GER Boike, Bernd 1959 Senioren 4 TV Attendorn
GER Bönnighausen, Matthias 1968 Senioren 3 Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg
GER Brockmann, Nils 2001 Junioren U19 Harveycom.it / Rv Adler Lüttringhausen
GER Buhrke , Karolina 2003 Jugend weiblich U17 MSV Essen-Steele 2011
GER de Vries, Michael 1979 Senioren 2 Rumfahrer Leopoldshöhe
GER Drixelius, Georg 1951 Senioren 4 TV Attendorn
GER Fiegert, Frank 1971 Senioren 2 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Finger, Jens 1968 Senioren 3
GER Fischer, Lars 1995 Herren NUTRIXXION
GER Fischer, Sibel 1984 Seniorinnen 1 RC Victoria Neheim
GER Frigge, Chiara 2003 Jugend weiblich U17 Team Burn Baby / Team Burn Baby
GER Fuchs, Waldemar 1973 Senioren 2 Team Burn Baby
GER Führing, Jonas 2002 Junioren U19 Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER Führing, Torsten 1971 Senioren 2 Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER Fuhrländer, Frank 1956 Senioren 4 Zweirad Napieralla / RSV Wattenscheid-Leithe
GER Ganzer, Bruno 1962 Senioren 3 Tri-Sport-Team Verl
GER Gießler, Olaf 1969 Senioren 3 Bornekamp Racingteam
GER Goldmann, Stefan 1985 Senioren 1 RC Tornado Rees 1994 e.V.
GER Grund, Benedikt 1999 Herren
GER Hecker, Klaus 1964 Senioren 3
GER Heide, Holger 1968 Senioren 3 Team TuS Dahlbruch / TuS Dahlbruch
GER Hellmann, Peter 1974 Senioren 2 NUTRIXXION
GER Hesener, Moritz 1996 Herren Bike Shop Clemens / GROSSHAUS Racing
GER Heyden, Olaf 1963 Senioren 3
GER Hoffmann, Marco 1996 Herren Campana Racing Team
GER Inthorn, Marco 1974 Senioren 2 NUTRIXXION
GER Ittermann, Marius 1993 Herren
GER Jäger, Torsten 1978 Senioren 2 Mauers Baikschopp / MTB Team Zierenberg
GER Jeromin, Thomas 1964 Senioren 3 EGF Bunstruth racing / EGF Bunstruth
GER Kämpfer, Andree 1977 Senioren 2
GER Keller, Ingo 1956 Senioren 4 Kilometer für Kinder
GER Kersten, Daniel 1971 Senioren 2 NUTRIXXION / Radwerk Upland e.V.
GER Kirchner, Mike 1974 Senioren 2 Marathon Ibbenbüren / Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER Kludas, Volker 1966 Senioren 3 RSC Boppard
GER KÖNIG, Carsten 1965 Senioren 3 - / RSV GT v.1931 e.V.
GER Krane, Andrea 1974 Seniorinnen 2
GER Leifert, Julian 1999 Herren M.Reich Bikerleben Cyclingteam / RC Victoria Neheim
GER Lenze, Michael 1968 Senioren 3 Radwerk Upland e. V. / Radwerk Upland e.V.
GER Leonhardt, Marvin 1988 Senioren 1 DIMB Racing Team
GER Link, Sebastian 1986 Senioren 1 Bike FACTS! Kassel Trek Shop Team Rider
GER m, Tomas 1948 Senioren 4 Bike & Ski Sankt Augustin e.V.
GER Mann, Tobias 1992 Herren TEAM FAHO / TSV Heiligenrode
GER Meinert, Marcel 1982 Senioren 1 Team M&O / RSC 79 Werne
GER Mondorf, Iris 1966 Seniorinnen 2 www.OKSHOX.de
GER Möser, Luisa 1991 Damen Bike Shop Clemens / GROSSHAUS Racing
GER Nietiet, Lars 1975 Senioren 2 Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER Ochs, Manuel 1983 Senioren 1 RV Adler Lüttringhausen
GER Plothe, Marcus 1979 Senioren 2 TuS Müschede 07
GER Poerschke, Lukas 1990 Herren VC Frankfurt
GER Rabsahl, Patrick 1978 Senioren 2 Seitenstiche Bielefeld
GER Rebel, Michael 1978 Senioren 2 Sebamed Bike Team
GER Remes, Peter 1970 Senioren 2 DeWALT XC MTB Racing / Sauerländer Berglöwen
GER Reuter, Axel 1968 Senioren 3 TUS Kachtenhausen
GER Richter, Hans-Jürgen 1957 Senioren 4
GER Richter, Sascha 1983 Senioren 1
GER Rose, Matthias 1969 Senioren 3 2 Rad Brüne
GER Rübsam, Jens 1989 Senioren 1 HipfRaceBikes
GER Sascha, Gerken 1971 Senioren 2 Pro cycling Breuna
GER Schellwat, Imo 1977 Senioren 2
GER Scheuermann, Adolf 1969 Senioren 3 TSV Münden
GER Schiermeister, Bernd 1952 Senioren 4 Bikemeister Racing / Sauerland Sportteam
GER Schlüter, Karl-Heinz 1958 Senioren 4
GER Schmitz-Gabriel, Frank 1961 Senioren 3 Bike-Team Baumberge e.V. / Bike-Team Baumberge e.V.
GER Schulte, Frank 1978 Senioren 2 Team Burn-Baby
GER Schulte-Bauerdick, Elmar 1974 Senioren 2 Alte Speichen
GER Schulte-Pieper, Thomas 1964 Senioren 3 Team Burn Baby / Team Burn Baby
CAN Schulz, Florian 1991 Herren Wissfriends
GER Segendorf, Ralf 1965 Senioren 3 Velo Solingen e.V.
GER Spalt, Hans-Uwe 1967 Senioren 3 TOA´s Bikes and more / TOA´s Bikes and more
GER Stahnke, Tim-Christopher 1977 Senioren 2 Focus RAPIRO Racing / Focus RAPIRO Racing
GER Stegemann, Bernd 1975 Senioren 2 Bergschnecke / Bergschnecke
GER Tigges, Julius 1993 Herren DJK RS Grafschaft
POL Trochimowicz , Irek 1973 Senioren 2
GER Tüllmann, Reiner 1956 Senioren 4 Warsteiner All Terrain Team e.V.
GER Tüllmann , Marc 1979 Senioren 2 Warsteiner All Terrain Team
GER van de Leest, Christian 2004 Jugend männlich U17 RC Tornado Rees 1994 e.V.
GER Voß, Alexander 1981 Senioren 1 Seitenstiche Bielefeld
GER Weiskirch, Bernd 1951 Senioren 4 TuS Müsen
GER Wißbrock, Timo 1988 Senioren 1
GER Wolff, Andi 1967 Senioren 3 TV Lemgo
GER Wörster, Anika 1989 Seniorinnen 1
GER Zucha , Josef 1984 Senioren 1