MTB-Veranstaltung

21. September 2019 / Titmaringhausen

MTB-3-Täler-Marathon 2019

Langdistanz (86 km) 63 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Albrecht, Anton 1997 UNI Halle
GER Beckedorf, Harby 1980 DHGS Berlin
GER becker, michael 1981 Senioren 1
GER Berner, Jacob 1998 UNI Heidelberg / Mondraker Rockets / MTB RheinBerg
GER Chilla, Stephan 1983 Senioren 1 DJK Dülmen
GER Christiansen, Hauke 1993 DSHS Köln
GER Decker, Daniel 1982 Senioren 1 Bergschule Osnabrück
GER Decker, Ina 1986 Seniorinnen 1 Bergschule Osnabrück
GER Dickhaut, Marcus 1965 Senioren 3 Rothaarbike racing / SC Rückershausen
NED Feenstra, Arjen 1978 Senioren 2 RideMyMTB / Bar End
GER Feger, Max 1989 Senioren 1 Focus RAPIRO Racing / MT Melsungen
GER Fischer, Matthias 1990 UNI Bonn / RCW Koblenz-Arzheim
GER Frohn, Mathias 1985 Senioren 1 Team FIREBIKE HANDELSHOF / Team FIREBIKE HANDELSHOF
GER Frohns, Torben 1999 HAWK Hildesheim / DDMC Solling
GER Gaul, Florian 1981 Senioren 1 EGF Bunstruth Racing/Franks RadLaden / SSV Bunstruth
GER Geerink, Dirk 1995 Herren
GER Göbel , Mathias 1990 Herren RadWerk Upland e.V. / RadWerk Upland e.V.
GER Grobe, Michael 1961 Senioren 3
GER Grünewald , Moritz 1995 Herren SN Bikes / RSG Würzburg
GER Hausmann, Ralf 1975 Senioren 2 Liquid-Life / Liquid-Life
SVK Hecl, Vladimir 1971 Senioren 2 B+V Team
GER Heidenreich, Lennard 1995 UNI Kassel / RSC Hildesheim
GER Herbrich , Axel 1965 Senioren 3 FAHO / ZG Kassel
GER Hördemann, Dario 1996 Herren KSV Baunatal
GER Hördemann, René 1981 Senioren 1 Feistel Racing / KSV Baunatal
GER Jotzo, Daniel 1977 Senioren 2 RSV Coesfeld / RSV Coesfeld
GER Kersting, Lukas 1997 UNI Paderborn / RSV Friedenau Steinfurt
GER Koch, Alexander 1994 Herren Bike Shop Clemens / GROSSHAUS Racing / TSV Saalhausen 1910
NED Kolthof, Erik 1987 Senioren 1
GER Kopfer, Marian 1985 Senioren 1 training-mit-koepfchen.de / TV-Haiger
NED Kruijswijk , Roel 1995 Herren Zwiep Fietsen Nijwald - Offroad Team / MTB Het Twentse Ros
GER Kruse, Thomas 1990 UNI Paderborn / RSV Geseke
GER Lohmaier, Maximilian 1989 UNI Marburg / RSV Marburg
GER Mägdefessel, Sven 1993 UNI Freiburg
GER Maidhof, Valentin 1999 Herren RFC Roßbach
GER Manntz, Jan-David 1978 Senioren 2 Svg.Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen
GER Meurer, Michael 1968 Senioren 3 Equipo Dos Caballos / RV 1899 Hochheim
NED Mollink, Sjors 1975 Senioren 2 WerkendLeren Racing Team
GER Münch, Michael 1974 Senioren 2 Brotgarten Team FREILAUF / MTB Zierenberg
GER Neff, Luis 1997 KIT Karlsruhe / German-Technology-Racing / MTB-Club Karlsruhe
GER Nowak, Benjamin 1985 Senioren 1 MBC Bochum e.V.
GER Oesterling, Florian 1987 Senioren 1
GER olk, christoph 1972 Senioren 2 M&O / SV Herbern
GER Petzold , Jürgen 1973 Senioren 2 PePro Racing Team / VC Datrmstadt
GER Redder, Christian 1982 Senioren 1 RC Victoria Neheim
GER Riehl, Lars 1973 Senioren 2 KSV Baunatal
NED Rijnders, Erwin 1976 Senioren 2 WTC woerden / WTC woerden
BEL Saeys, Bram 1988 Senioren 1 Trust mtb team / Trust mtb team vzw
GER Scherm, Philipp 1998 TU Dortmund / Zee Aylienz
GER Schmid, Pablo 1995 KIT Karlsruhe / RSV Concordia Forchheim
GER Schmidt , Micah 2000 Herren DDMC Racing Team / DDMC Solling e.V.
GER Schmidtmann, Tobias 1988 Senioren 1 EGF Bunstruth Racing / SSV Bunstruth
GER Schnetzke, Daniel 1974 Senioren 2 VCS Coeln eV
GER Schrottenbaum, Andreas 1994 TU München
GER Schumacher, Petra 1994 KIT Karlsruhe
NED Spithoven , Jacco 1968 Senioren 3
NED Treur, Reinier 1972 Senioren 2 Merida Adelaar Master Team / AR & TV de Adelaar
GER Trommer, Lion 1990 Herren R.C. Sturmvogel MH 1898 e.v. / R.C. Sturmvogel MH 1898 e.v.
NED van Veldhuizen, Robbert 1981 Senioren 1 RTC de Stofwolk
GER Wappelhorst, Michael 1966 Senioren 3 Maloja - Rocky Mountain / Maloja - Rocky Mountain
GER Werner, Steve 1981 Senioren 1 Brotgarten Team FREILAUF / RLG Gilserberg
GER Wiese, Peter 1964 Senioren 3 Team Langenberg-Marathon / Team Langenberg-Marathon
GER Zinn, Carolin 1988 UNI Paderborn / RG Paderborn 99