Lauf-Veranstaltung

10. November 2018 / Bergkamen-Oberaden

34. Barbara-Runde

Volks- und Straßenlauf (10 km) 265 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Ackermann, Konrad 1959 Senioren M55 AWO Lauftreff Dortmund
GER Balat, Annette 1985 Seniorinnen W30
GER Baldrich, Frank 1963 Senioren M55 Lippe Runners Werne
GER Bartel, Jürgen 1955 Senioren M60 LWT Dortmund-Ost
GER Bartelt, Frank 1968 LT Bittermark Dortmund
GER Barwe, Ute 1961 Seniorinnen W55
GER Bayer, Janina 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Beresch, Lara-Sophie 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Beresch, Sabine 1972 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Berger, Jule 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Bergermann, Matthias 1980 Senioren M35
GER Bergmann, Fynn Malte 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Berkemeier, Matthias 2000 männl. Jugend U20 LF Lüchtringen 1983
GER Beverungen, Dr. Regina 1963 Seniorinnen W55 LF Lüchtringen 1983
GER Bezani, Helmut 1981 Senioren M35 Lauffieber Dortmund
GER Biermann, Marin 1973 TuS Bönen 01
GER Blachetzki, Maximilian Florian 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Blank, Sascha 1977 Senioren M40
GER Blaut, Anke 1977 Lauf Team Unna
GER Blomenkemper, Julia 1983 Seniorinnen W35
GER Blume, Dietmar 1971 Senioren M45 LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER Böckmann, Jan Matthias 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Böckmann, Tim Michael 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Böttcher, Dirk 1964 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Böttcher, Fynn 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Brackelmann, Edelgard 1958 Seniorinnen W60 LSF-Unna-2000
GER Brackelmann, Martin 1957 Senioren M60 LSF-Unna-2000
GER Brammen, Oliver 1994 Männer Triathlon Team Hagen
GER Branz, Stefanie 1971 Seniorinnen W45
GER Brecl, Niklas 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Busemann, Louis 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Canbay, Gözdenur 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Catal, Aselya 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Colak, Selin 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Daniel, Sophie 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Delbrügger, Petra 1961 Lauf Team Unna
GER Demant, Stefanie 1969 LT Bittermark Dortmund
GER Denke, Wernfried 1955 Senioren M60 LWT Dortmund-Ost
GER Dinnies, Verena 1977 Lauf Team Unna
GER Drechsler, Manfred 1953 Senioren M65 LWT Dortmund-Ost
GER Droste, Gabriele 1969 Lauf Team Unna
GER Dukatz, Torsten 1969 Senioren M45 SuS Oberaden
GER Durmus, Aleyna 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Dürr, Maike 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Ebe, Guido 1974 Senioren M40 TV Deilinghofen
GER Eckhoff, Lukas 1992 Lauf Team Unna
GER Emmerich, Torsten 1969 Senioren M45 LSF-Unna-2000
GER Enabi, Malek 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Erdmann, Nina 1973 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Ermler, Ralf 1961 LT Bittermark Dortmund
GER Faber, Steffen 1990 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Fam, Alisha Pauletta 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Fiebig, Mia Charlotte 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Fischer, Frederic 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Fischer, Gert 1974 Senioren M40 SuS Oberaden
GER Fischer, Kim Sophie 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Fischer, Lukasz 1982 Senioren M35
GER Fischer, Petra 1963 Lauf Team Unna
GER Flechtner, Matthias 1973 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Flechtner, Sophia 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Fliege, Gabriele 1953 Seniorinnen W65 SuS Oberaden
GER Fobbe, Michael 1971 Senioren M45 VfL Fröndenberg
GER Folkerts, Monika 1971 Seniorinnen W45 TVG Kaiserau
GER Freienstein, Erland 1943 Lauf Team Unna
GER Freitag, Lea Marie 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Frese, Georg 1960 Lauf Team Unna
GER Friedemann, Angelika 1952 Lauf Team Unna
GER Friedrich, Alexander 1992 Männer Lauffieber Dortmund
SVK Fritz, Antonia 1980 Seniorinnen W35 AWO Lauftreff Dortmund
GER Fuchs, Richard 2001 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Führer, Axel 1981 Senioren M35 Lippe Runners Werne
GER George, Stefan 1980 Senioren M35 SuS Oberaden
GER Gerke, Matthias 1978 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Gerke, Wiebke 1978 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Gerlach, Calvin 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Glaesner, Norbert 1969 Senioren M45 AWO Lauftreff Dortmund
GER Gödde, Julius Alexander 2001 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Gojevic, Lena Kiara 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Gökcek, Selin 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Golunski, Gregor 1970 Senioren M45 LSF-Unna-2000
GER Graeber, Jürgen 1947 Senioren M70 SuS Oberaden
GER Grond, Josef 1953 Senioren M65 Marathon Steinfurt
GER Grote, Jonas 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Grötken, Karla Marlene 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Grund, Milena Charleen 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Gruske, Michael 1956 Lauf Team Unna
GER Günes, Gülderen 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Gutt-Ackermann, Sabine 1960 Seniorinnen W55 AWO Lauftreff Dortmund
GER Gutzeit, Andrea 1968 Lauf Team Unna
GER Gutzeit, Andreas 1966 Lauf Team Unna
GER Haacke, Timo Arthur 2001 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Haarmann, Ute 1961 Seniorinnen W55 Lauffreunde Stefansbecke
GER Hagemann, Ute 1960 Seniorinnen W55
GER Hahnen, Christian 1967 Lauf Team Unna
GER Haude, Philipp 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Haverkamp, Kai 1971 Lauf Team Unna
GER Heimeshoff, Nick 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Hein, Luise 1951 Seniorinnen W65
GER Heinemann, Max 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Hermans, Marina 1995 Frauen LSF-Unna-2000
GER Hessel, Marcel 2001 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Heustädter, Justus 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Heymann, Friedhelm 1955 Senioren M60 LWT Dortmund-Ost
GER Hiegemann, Anna Maria 1994 Frauen LT-Stoppenberg
GER Hilla, Alexandra 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Hocevar, Lena 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Hohmeyer, Iris 1975 Seniorinnen W40 VfL Fröndenberg
GER Holtbrügge, Jan 1999 männl. Jugend U20 LF Lüchtringen 1983
GER Homann, Johanna 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Hopius, Linda 1992 Frauen Lauffieber Dortmund
GER Iskif, Sham 1999 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Itter, Martin 1974 Senioren M40 Realschule Oberaden
GER Iybar, Leyla 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Iybar, Yusuf 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Jahnke, Maike-Marie 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Kapur, Akhil 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Kara, Abdullah Celil 2001 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Karaca, Mina Ravza Nur 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Karcz, Thomas 1973 LT Bittermark Dortmund
GER Kasper, André-Marcel 1982 Senioren M35 Weizenfreunde
GER Käthler, Lilly 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Katzenberg, Felix 2002 Lauf Team Unna
GER Katzenberg, Frank 1968 Lauf Team Unna
GER Kemna, Andreas 1966 Senioren M50
GER Kesper, Nadine 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER Kessler, Martin 1960 VfL Fröndenberg
GER Kirschbaum, Ruth 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Klehr, Uwe 1961 Senioren M55 Alte Garde BvB
GER Klein, Ariane Jasmin 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Kluge, Sandra 1973 Lauf Team Unna
GER Koch, Gerald 1967 Senioren M50 Sauftreff Mutter Köhm Dortmund
GER Kochler, Jennifer 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Kolbach, Lisa 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Kolbeck, Philipp Alexander 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Konietzka, Joline 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Konsorski, Meike 1986 Seniorinnen W30
GER Köppen, Marlene 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Korner, Christian 1945 Senioren M70 LSF-Unna-2000
GER Korpak, Kerstin 1982 Seniorinnen W35 Lauffieber Dortmund
GER Korte, Michel 1978 Lauf Team Unna
GER Kosche, Lukas 1996 Männer Alte Garde BvB
GER Kranemann, Tristan Eric 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Krick, Jörg 1982 Senioren M35 Weizenfreunde
GER Krüll, Christina 1974 Seniorinnen W40 AWO Lauftreff Dortmund
GER Kuss, Eugen 1983 Senioren M35
GER Liebenau, Emily Diana 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Lusts, Herbert 1961 Senioren M55 TVG Kaiserau
GER Lux, Justus 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Lyrmann, Sven 1974 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Maaz, Hendrik 1989 Männer
GER Maletz, Manuela 1964 Seniorinnen W50 Lauffreunde Bönen
GER Maletz, Steffen 1995 Männer Lauffreunde Bönen
GER Marx, Daniel 1985 Senioren M30
GER Mashiter, Cornelia 1958 Lauf Team Unna
GER Maßmann, Tineke 1968 Seniorinnen W50 LSF-Unna-2000
GER Matzeit, Agnes 1968 Lauf Team Unna
GER Meurers, Michelle 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
POL Michalski, Maciej 1998 Männer
GER Mikosch, Melvin Patrik 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Milk, Andreas 1966 Lauf Team Unna
GER Möller, Markus 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Müller, Marcus 1968 Senioren M50 LSF-Unna-2000
GER Münster, Heiko 1979 Senioren M35 SV Herbern
GER Nachtwey, Thomas 1968 Senioren M50 Lippe Runners Werne
GER Nauy, Siegfried 1985 Lauf Team Unna
GER Niessner, Jannick 1993 Männer Hartman Triathlon Team TVG Kaiserau
GER Nigge, Lorenz 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Nowara, Daniel 1976 Senioren M40
GER Nuth, Joshua Noah 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Olcay, Neal 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Orlowski, Bernd 1957 Senioren M60 LV Oelde
GER Päckner, Peter 1944 Senioren M70 SuS Oberaden
GER Pannicke, Michael 1972 Senioren M45
GER Patschinsky, Felix Andreas 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Pätzhold, Daniel 1985 Senioren M30 Weizenfreunde
GER Pereira, Jacqueline 1981 Lauf Team Unna
GER Petkovic, Maik 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Pfundtner, Naoual 1981 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Pilger, Thomas 1972 Senioren M45
GER Poletto, Michael 1963 LT Bittermark Dortmund
GER Potempa, Peter 1964 Senioren M50
GER Potthoff, Moritz Anton 2001 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Prall, Pernilla 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Püschel, Steffen 1980 Senioren M35 TTV Preußen 47 Lünen
GER Raab, Agathe 1979 Seniorinnen W35 LSF-Unna-2000
GER Rausch-Holtermann, Michael 1971 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Recktenwald, Ben 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Reger, Thomas 1963 Senioren M55 DELTA-Lauftreff Ahlen
GER Reinholz-Dexer, Stefanie 1978 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Renk, Vanessa 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Renting, Ralf 1964 Senioren M50
GER Reyer, Sabrina 1981 Seniorinnen W35 Lippe Runners Werne
GER Richert, Sigrid 1948 Seniorinnen W70 SuS Oberaden
GER Rogge, Oskar 2001 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Romeo, Alessia Virginia 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Rose, Tatjana 1982 Seniorinnen W35 Lippe Runners Werne
GER Roskamp, Thomas 1960 Senioren M55 SuS Oberaden
GER Rother, Melanie 1973 Seniorinnen W45 LSF-Unna-2000
GER Rumpf, Andreas 1985 Senioren M30
GER Rüping, Uwe 1964 Lauf Team Unna
GER Sandhu, Harnur 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Schaberg, Jörg 1969 Senioren M45 AWO Lauftreff Dortmund
GER Schäfer, Andre 1976 Senioren M40 Lippe Runners Werne
GER Schäfer, Carola 1982 Seniorinnen W35 Lippe Runners Werne
GER Schenk, Christoph 1970 Senioren M45 LSF-Unna-2000
GER Schiemann, Sabine 1969 Seniorinnen W45 AWO Lauftreff Dortmund
GER Schimschar, Johanna 1981 Lauf Team Unna
GER Schindler, Robin 1991 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Schlüchtermann, Thomas 1966 Senioren M50 SuS Oberaden
GER Schmelzer, Kai 1978 Lauf Team Unna
GER Schmelzer, Stephanie 1980 Lauf Team Unna
GER Schmidt, Christine 1978 Seniorinnen W40
GER Schmidt, Ingo 1969 Senioren M45 Lippe Runners Werne
GER Schmidt, Sandra 1986 LT Bittermark Dortmund
GER Schmidt-Hagemann, Uwe 1959 Senioren M55 DUV
GER Schneider, Nils Bastian 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Schnettker, Sophie 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Schönhütte, Nicole 1973 Seniorinnen W45 AWO Lauftreff Dortmund
GER Schönhütte, Oliver 1973 Senioren M45 AWO Lauftreff Dortmund
GER Schürmann, Sandra 1974 Seniorinnen W40 Lippe Runners Werne
GER Sen, Deniz 1978 Senioren M40 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
GER Sikora, Sophie 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Simon, Ulrich 1959 Senioren M55 Lippe Runners Werne
GER Skondras, Bettina 1966 Seniorinnen W50 AWO Lauftreff Dortmund
GER Sommerstange-Ulrich, Stefanie 1969 Seniorinnen W45
GER Sparka, Karl-Heinz 1957 Senioren M60 Pro Retina Deutschland
GER Stahl, Stefan 1992 Männer
GER Stenzel, Nils 2001 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Stockhecke, Elena 2001 weibl. Jugend U18 SuS Oberaden
GER Stüber, Michaela 1968 Lauf Team Unna
GER Tay, Ülkü 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Tempel, Jessica 2001 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Tenbrink, Imke 1982 Seniorinnen W35 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
GER Tollknäpper, Ines 1985 Seniorinnen W30 TV Werne 03
GER Tollknäpper, Sven 1981 Senioren M35 TV Werne 03
GER Toniolo, Alberto Jose 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Trimech, Emira 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Tschernoster, Beate 1964 Seniorinnen W50 RSC 79 Werne
GER Tutar, Cagatay Haci 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Ulrich, Markus 1968 Senioren M50
GER Vegh, Gergö 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Vöbel, Gerd 1951 Senioren M65 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid
GER von Hof, Jannis 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER von Hof, Markus 1971 Senioren M45
GER Walter, Greta 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Walter, Tristan 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Waltermann, Andreas 1968 Senioren M50 Lippe Runners Werne
GER Waltermann, Stefanie 1970 Seniorinnen W45 Lippe Runners Werne
GER Wambach, Heike 1973 Seniorinnen W45 AWO Lauftreff Dortmund
GER Wambach, Sven 1975 Senioren M40 AWO Lauftreff Dortmund
GER Weis, Angelika 1965 Lauf Team Unna
GER Weis, Bernhard 1963 Lauf Team Unna
GER Weißenfels, Melanie 1987 Seniorinnen W30 LSF-Unna-2000
GER Weißer, Tina 1973 SuS Oberaden
GER Westers, Mario 1975 Senioren M40 LSF-Unna-2000
GER Wiemann, Paul Luca 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Winter, Jörg 1968 Senioren M50 LWT Dortmund-Ost
GER Witt, Marcel 1991 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Wozny, Stefan 1981 Senioren M35 LSF-Unna-2000
GER Wüstemann, Jochem 1966 Lauf Team Unna
GER Wyes, Christian 2003 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Ziemba, Patrick 1987 Senioren M30 Lippe Runners Werne
GER Zieseniß, Sven 1978 Senioren M40 Lippe Runners Werne
GER Zirkel, Eric 2002 Gymnasium Altlünen
GER Zwiehoff, Nicole 1974 Seniorinnen W40 LSF-Unna-2000