Lauf-Veranstaltung

26. Mai 2018 / Brühl

20. Brühler Stadtlauf

Hauptlauf (10 km) 176 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Abenhardt, Bodo 1968 Senioren M50 LG Donatus Erftstadt
ERI Abrha, Eyob 1991 Männer Brühler TV 1879
GER Angrick, Jonas 2001 männl. Jugend U18
GER Assenmacher, Kai 1986 Senioren M30
GER Aubke, Frank 1972 Senioren M45
GER Baehr, Sebastian 1982 Senioren M35 Party Läufer
GER Baltus, Kurt 1957 Senioren M60 Dürener TV 1847
GER Baum, Jakob 1960 Senioren M55
GER Bäumgen, Guido 1963 Senioren M55 Lauftreff Brühl
GER Beckmann, Susanne 1970 Seniorinnen W45 Brühler TV 1879
GER Blume, Rikkart 2002 männl. Jugend U18 LC Weilerswist
GER Boelen-Theile, Claus 1966 Senioren M50
GER Bollig, Christian 1992 Männer Brühler TV 1879
GER Braun, Oliver 1975 Senioren M40
GER Breidenbach, Andreas 1969 Senioren M45
GER Breuch, Karl-Heinz 1962 Senioren M55
GER Brieger, Thomas 1956 Senioren M60 1. FC Spich
GER Bürger, Stefan 1971 Senioren M45 TuS Jahn Hilfarth
GER Burges, Andres 1986 Senioren M30 TuS 82 Opladen
GER Caesar-Wendel, Angela 1978 Seniorinnen W40
USA Cory, Whitney 1979 Senioren M35 ZEF Fast and Curious
GER Corzelius, Mathias 1970 Senioren M45
GER Costantini, Alfons 1958 Senioren M60 LG RWE Power
GER Dapper, Moritz 1992 Männer
GER Diecke, Christian 1992 Männer
GER Dittrich, Karin 1960 Seniorinnen W55 SCB Horrem
GER Dittrich, Winfried 1960 Senioren M55 SCB Horrem
GER Dumm, Wilfried 1962 Senioren M55
GER Eich, Werner 1945 Senioren M70 LG Donatus Erftstadt
GER Engels, Josef 1948 Senioren M70 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Erstfeld, Sandra 1980 Seniorinnen W35 Brühler TV 1879
GER Eßer, Oliver A. 1970 Senioren M45 Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei
GER Fahß, Markus 1973 Senioren M45
GER Feindt, Reinhard 1950 Senioren M65 TV Refrath
GER Fersch, Uli 1970 Senioren M45 Selbstläufer-Swisttal
GER Fink, Astrid 1969 Seniorinnen W45 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
GER Fleischmann, Marcel 1991 Männer
GER Flink, Robert 1966 Senioren M50
GER Floßbach, Oliver 1980 Senioren M35 Lauftreff Brühl
GER Frenzel, Rüdiger 1967 Senioren M50 KfW
GER Frohn, Thomas 1980 Senioren M35
GER Fuchs, Christian 1992 Männer
GER Fuchs, Felizitas 1980 Seniorinnen W35 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
GER Gabriel, Guido 1969 Senioren M45
GER Gäntgen, Peter 1962 Senioren M55 Sportlich-Team Bornheim
GER Gläßer, Harald 1968 Senioren M50 Laufmonster
GER Gottschalk, Franziska 1983 Seniorinnen W35 Waldworkout
GER Grabowski, Matthias 1983 Senioren M35
GER Grade, Markus 1974 Senioren M40 Team beVegt.de
GER Greif, Uwe 1965 Senioren M50 Dürener TV 1847
GER Grundkowski, Cornelia 1965 Seniorinnen W50 TV Running Bedburg
GER Hartl, Siggi 1958 Senioren M60 TV Running Bedburg
GER Hauck, Matthias 1980 Senioren M35 Köln
GER Heitkamp, Heiner 1948 Senioren M70
GER Hettlage, Thomas 1975 Senioren M40 Bierbauchschwenker
GER Hildebrandt, Oliver 1961 Senioren M55 LSV Porz
GER Hirz, Sven 1992 Männer Coimbra Racing Team
GER Hoffmann, Jochen 1970 Senioren M45
GER Holzporz, Michael 1968 Senioren M50 VfB Erftstadt Multisport
GER Hörsch, Wilfried 1954 Senioren M60 TV Donrath
GER Husemann, Georg 1968 Senioren M50 LT DSHS Köln
GER Icking, Franziska 1986 Seniorinnen W30 Waldworkout
GER Jackes, Benjamin 1988 Senioren M30
GER Jacobs, Torben 1993 Männer
GER Janko, Hans-Jörg 1966 Senioren M50 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Jenniges, Peter 1965 Senioren M50 LT Jugend07 Bergheim
GER Johannsen, David 1980 Senioren M35 KfW
GER Johnen, Kenny 1985 Senioren M30 LG RWE Power
GER Jungbluth, Stephan 1976 Senioren M40
GER Junker, Rolf 1938 Senioren M80 THC Hürth
GER Kaderka, Kevin 1980 Senioren M35 TV Refrath
GER Kerwien, Raphael 1982 Senioren M35 Party Läufer
GER Kerwien, Silvia 1982 Seniorinnen W35 Party Läufer
GER Keßeler, Stefan 1978 Senioren M40
GER Kleinschmidt, Marcel 1987 Senioren M30
GER Koch, Pascal 1991 Männer
GER Koenen, Manuel 2000 männl. Jugend U20 Laufschule Erftstadt
GER Koenen, Mattai 2000 männl. Jugend U20 Laufschule Erftstadt
GER Koltermann, Hanna 1997 Juniorinnen U23
GER Köngeter, Hans 1954 Senioren M60 SCB Horrem
GER Kopezki, Yannik 1994 Männer SG Agathaberg
GER Köppe, Stefan 1985 Senioren M30 1. FC Köln
GER Korgel, Anke 1971 Seniorinnen W45 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Kox, John 1997 Junioren U23
GER Krenzlin, Bastian 1982 Senioren M35 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Krenzlin, Sandra 1984 Seniorinnen W30 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Krenzlin, Wolfram 1955 Senioren M60 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Krones, Helmut 1964 Senioren M50 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Krosch, Magdalena 1998 Juniorinnen U23
GER Kuhlemann, Dieter 1942 Senioren M75 LG RWE Power
GER Küppers, Jürgen 1958 Senioren M60 GVG Laufteam
GER Lambertz, Herm.-Josef 1957 Senioren M60 LG RWE Power
GER Leipelt, Sebastian 1979 Senioren M35 Brühler TV 1879
GER Lelickens, Jürgen 1970 Senioren M45
GER Lenarz, Thomas 1968 Senioren M50 Team Talanx
GER Lenerz, Artur 1958 Senioren M60 Triathlon Erftland-Ville
GER Link, Xenia 1995 Frauen
GER Lis, Adam 1969 Senioren M45 Team Life Plus Anja und Adam
GER Löhrer, Alexander 1969 Senioren M45
GER Lübben, Michaela 1981 Seniorinnen W35 Erdinger Alkoholfrei/LG RWE Power
GER Lucas, Marc 1973 Senioren M45
GER Lucas, Tim 1999 männl. Jugend U20
GER Maringer, Sabine 1975 Seniorinnen W40 Waldworkout
GER Matheisen, Eva 1972 Seniorinnen W45 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Mayer, Beate 1960 Seniorinnen W55 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Medjed, Aleksandar 1982 Senioren M35
GER Mester, Christian 1970 Senioren M45 Brühler Bolzbrüder
GER Müller, Alexandra 1969 Seniorinnen W45
GER Naunheim, Peter 1958 Senioren M60 TuS Vernich
GER Neis, Ruth 1962 Seniorinnen W55
GER Neumann, Helmut 1966 Senioren M50
GER Nierhoff, Dirk 1974 Senioren M40
GER Nohl, Tanja 1972 Seniorinnen W45 Flotte Mutti
GER Nowack, Nadine 1986 Seniorinnen W30 SG Köln-Worringen
GER Oehler, Matthias 1985 Senioren M30
BRA Oliveira, Fabiola 1970 Seniorinnen W45
GER Padberg, Stefan 1969 Senioren M45 TV Erkelenz
GER Paulus, Harald 1965 Senioren M50 Coimbra Racing Team
GER Pawlik, Thomas 1976 Senioren M40 BSG Evonik Wesseling
GER Pelz, Arne 1987 Senioren M30 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Petrovic, Goran 1987 Senioren M30 SWB Bonn
GER Pischl, Dominik 1992 Männer
GER Puderbach, Thomas 1982 Senioren M35
GER Rau, Marc 1979 Senioren M35
GER Reimann, Andreas 1993 Männer
GER Remer, Manuel 1985 Senioren M30
GER Richrath, Guido 1972 Senioren M45 Brühler TV 1879
GER Rottenau, Rainer 1964 Senioren M50 VfB Erftstadt Multisport
GER Rutha, Jan 1984 Senioren M30
GER Sauer, Kerstin 1983 Seniorinnen W35 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
GER Schaffer, Ariane 1990 Frauen
GER Schermer, Bernhard 1971 Senioren M45 TSC Brühl
GER Schiffbauer, Ulrike 1971 Seniorinnen W45 Ergo Sports
GER Schippa, Beatrix 1989 Frauen ASV Köln
GER Schlüter, Johannes 2002 männl. Jugend U18 TV Rheinbach
GER Schmitt, Lara 1989 Frauen
GER Schmitz, Arved 1996 Junioren U23
GER Schmitz, Jochen 1970 Senioren M45
GER Schmitz, Konrad 1998 Junioren U23
GER Schmitz, Markus 1981 Senioren M35 FSB Erftland-Ville
GER Schneider, Claudia 1978 Seniorinnen W40 Bunert - Der Kölner Laufladen
GER Schneider, Thomas 1969 Senioren M45 LG RWE Power
GER Schnöring, Dirk 1980 Senioren M35 KTT01
GER Scholl, Martina 1961 Seniorinnen W55 Brühler TV 1879
GER Schuchmann, Barbara 1951 Seniorinnen W65 IAC Düren
GER Schuchmann, Erwin 1960 Senioren M55 IAC Düren
GER Schulte, Fabian 1996 Junioren U23
GER Schulz, Torsten 1968 Senioren M50 1. FC Spich
GER Sekulla, Adam 1979 Senioren M35 GVG Laufteam
GER Selenz, Christina 1985 Seniorinnen W30
GER Simon, Torben 1977 Senioren M40
GER Soos, Paul 1974 Senioren M40 TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon
GER Spölgen, Joachim 1954 Senioren M60 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Steinbach, Dieter 1954 Senioren M60 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Steinbach, Laura 1987 Seniorinnen W30 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Steinke, Malte 1988 Senioren M30 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Stich, Silke 1977 Seniorinnen W40 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Stranz, Stephan 1994 Männer Brühler TV 1879
GER Strohhäcker, Günter 1939 Senioren M75 Bergheim
GER Stuwe, Michael 1966 Senioren M50 TuS 82 Opladen
GER Sudmann, Tobias 1978 Senioren M40 Laufmonster
GER Tesch, Norbert 1959 Senioren M55 LLG St. Augustin
GER Tesch, Tobias 1995 Männer SV Hellas Siegburg
GER Thoß, Nicole 1975 Seniorinnen W40
GER Tränkner, Thomas 1966 Senioren M50 Judo Team Wesseling
GER Ungermann, Guido 1973 Senioren M45 Coimbra Racing Team
GER Vernikov, Sonja 2001 weibl. Jugend U18 Alemannia Aachen
GER Vidovic, Niko 1978 Senioren M40
GER Wagner, Ralph 1969 Senioren M45 Team Laufcampus
GER Wenz, Ralf 1959 Senioren M55 TV Alpenglühn Balkhausen
GER Wierk, Andreas 1967 Senioren M50
GER Wilhelms, Helge 2001 männl. Jugend U18
GER Winkelnkemper, Timo 1979 Senioren M35 Lauftreff Brühl
GER Wurda, Werner 1960 Senioren M55 SC Fortuna Köln
GER Ziemann, Biljana 1967 Seniorinnen W50 GVG Laufteam
GER Zschocke, Clara 1990 Frauen