Lauf-Veranstaltung

4. Februar 2018 / Köln-Porz

2. Lauf zur 34. Winterserie des LSV Porz

Lauf (10 km) 157 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Ackermann, Sebastian 1966 Senioren M50 Köln
GER Anderbruegge, Ulf 1974 Senioren M40
GER Bacher, Joachim 1971 Senioren M45 TuS Köln rrh.
GER Bartsch, Niklas 1996 Junioren U23
GER Bauer, Christiane 1964 Seniorinnen W50 Team Steinberg
GER Benatia-Glombitza, Brigitte 1966 Seniorinnen W50 flitzi flitzi Kreuzkapelle
GER Boecking, Vanessa 1981 Seniorinnen W35 LT Alsdorf-Ost
GER Boenke, Jörg 1968 Senioren M50
GER Bohne, Christopher 1964 Senioren M50
GER Bonczek, Gabriel 1978 Senioren M40
GER Brang, Michael 1971 Senioren M45 LT Grafschaft
GER Brassat, Simone 1996 Juniorinnen U23
GER Brauner, Dirk 1969 Senioren M45 TUSEM ESSEN
GER Bredow, Tanja 1972 Seniorinnen W45
GER Brockhoff, Stefan 1969 Senioren M45 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Carella, Marco 1983 Senioren M35
GER Cordes, Christine 1983 Seniorinnen W35 LG Südsauerland
GER Cordes, Ulla 1960 Seniorinnen W55 LG Südsauerland
GER Czerwinski, Madlaine 1997 Juniorinnen U23 LG Gummersbach
GER Czerwinski, Petra 1966 Seniorinnen W50 LG Gummersbach
BEL Delveaux, Gérard 1962 Senioren M55
GER Demmerle, Marco 1969 Senioren M45
GER Diedenhofen, Nadine 1976 Seniorinnen W40
GER Dieterich, Erwin 1962 Senioren M55
GER Dietzler, Frank 1972 Senioren M45 BG KSK Köln
GER Djamalpour, Darius 1964 Senioren M50 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Dohm, Egbert 1961 Senioren M55 Running Devils
GER Donath, Aurelius 1958 Senioren M60
GER Dresbach, Frank 1967 Senioren M50 Cologne Allblacks
GER Eckert, Niklas 1997 Junioren U23
GER Eichert, Christian 1959 Senioren M55 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Eidmann, Volker 1960 Senioren M55 Wuppertal
GER Erdenberger, Sandra 1976 Seniorinnen W40
GER Exner, Hans 1968 Senioren M50
GER Faber, Felix 1990 Männer
GER Fabian, Steffen 1965 Senioren M50 MACH3 Köln e. v.
GER Feindt, Joss 1997 Junioren U23
GER Ferneding, Henning 1995 Männer
GER Fiedler, Lena 1977 Seniorinnen W40 Pulsschlag
ESP Figueroa Carrasco, Lidia 1973 Seniorinnen W45 Cologne Allblacks
GER Floß, Igor 1983 Senioren M35
GER Gerrits, Andrea 1971 Seniorinnen W45 mach3 Köln e.V.
GER Glombitza, Rainer 1958 Senioren M60 flitzi flitzi Kreuzkapelle
GER Gniffke, Michael 1972 Senioren M45 SC Westfalia 04 Herne Triathlon
GER Götzenich, Alexander 1973 Senioren M45
GER Graf, Michael 1959 Senioren M55
GER Groß, Sascha 1985 Senioren M30 Lauffreunde Köln-Nord
GER Gruden, Philipp 1986 Senioren M30
GER Hansen, Christoph 1965 Senioren M50 Cologne Allblacks
GER Hauseur, Pascal 1982 Senioren M35
GER Heinemann, Steffi 1982 Seniorinnen W35 25MINUTES
GER Heinzen, Sonja 1982 Seniorinnen W35
GER Hejl, Franziska 1983 Seniorinnen W35 Albis Lauftreff
GER Herling, Jelena 1993 Frauen
GER Herrera, Felix 1989 Männer Bunert der Kölner Laufladen
GER Heß, Richard 1962 Senioren M55 LC Weilerswist
GER Hildebrandt, Oliver 1961 Senioren M55 LSV Porz / Köln
GER Hlusiak, Wolfgang 1959 Senioren M55 LG Hückeswagen
GER Hoffmann, Jana 1982 Seniorinnen W35 RunningTeam Kita Hüppekästchen
GER Hoffsimmer, Hubert 1964 Senioren M50 TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon
GER Hohn, Bernd 1970 Senioren M45 Knickfööss Köln
GER Hüpgen, Susanne 1981 Seniorinnen W35 Juke Runner
GER Kamp, Lars 1980 Senioren M35
GER Kersting, Friedel 1950 Senioren M65
GER Klein, Eva 2000 weibl. Jugend U20 TUS Oberkassel
GER Knigge, Jennifer 1980 Seniorinnen W35
GER Köppe, Christa 1960 Seniorinnen W55
GER Köppl, Ralf 1968 Senioren M50
GER Korn-Schade, Jascha 1992 Männer
GER Kottmann, Thorsten 1974 Senioren M40
GER Kresimon, Helena 2000 weibl. Jugend U20 Team Crazymoon
GER Kresimon, Johannes 1969 Senioren M45 Team Crazymoon
GER Kuck, Rainer 1964 Senioren M50 LLG St. Augustin
GER Küllmer, Knut 1987 Senioren M30 SV Hellas Siegburg
GER Lenart, Agnieszka 1977 Seniorinnen W40
GER Ley, Thomas 1961 Senioren M55 Team Laufcampus
GER Ley, Thomas 1965 Senioren M50 Lt Rösratherstraße
GER Leyendecker, Matthias 1961 Senioren M55 SC Fortuna Köln
GER Liedtke, Marcel 1980 Senioren M35 TV Bünghausen
GER Lohmar, Alexander 1978 Senioren M40
GER Loos, Britta 1971 Seniorinnen W45 TriPower Rhein Sieg
GER Loos, Britta 1971 Seniorinnen W45 TriPower Rhein Sieg
GER Marhöfer-Ley, Marianne 1958 Seniorinnen W60 Team Laufcampus
GER Maringer, Sabine 1975 Seniorinnen W40
GER Maschke, Dirk 1971 Senioren M45 Lauftreff Fühlinger See
GER Maurer, Franz 1955 Senioren M60 LT Grafschaft
GER Meintschel, Gerd 1967 Senioren M50 TV Klaswipper
GER Mellis, Anna-Theresa 1991 Frauen
GER Mete, Yusuf 1969 Senioren M45 MACH3 Köln e.V.
GER Möbus, Renate 1973 Seniorinnen W45 LSV Porz / Köln
GER Moldenhauer, Marina 1986 Seniorinnen W30 FR-Training
GER Motter, Heidi 1961 Seniorinnen W55 LG Stolberg
GER Müller, Josef 1968 Senioren M50 LT Grafschaft
GER Müller, Sarah 1985 Seniorinnen W30
GER Neuber, Ralph 1967 Senioren M50
GER Neumann, Maik 1975 Senioren M40 DJK Gummersbach
GER Neumeister, Björn 1996 Junioren U23
GER Niekrawietz, Peter 1968 Senioren M50
GER Nowack, Nadine 1986 Seniorinnen W30 SG Köln-Worringen
GER Nuyen, Katharina 1989 Frauen SC Hürth
GER Padberg, Dirk 1969 Senioren M45 Cookie Monster Running
GER Pawlik, Maike Vivienne 1983 Seniorinnen W35 Hildener AT - Triathlon
GER Pestel, Nico 1983 Senioren M35
GER Pfannenschmidt, Nils 1993 Männer LC Weilerswist
GER Pfannenschmidt, Timo 1966 Senioren M50 LC Weilerswist
GER Pieczykolan, Aleks 1980 Seniorinnen W35
GER Plattmann, Deepak 1977 Senioren M40 Keine Gnade für die Wade
GER Pütz, Burkhard 1963 Senioren M55 SV Germania Dürwiss
GER Rüffler, Andreas 1974 Senioren M40 Burning-Knights-Feuershow
GER Runge, Günther 1947 Senioren M70 VfL Engelskirchen
GER Sauter, Birgit 1984 Seniorinnen W30
GER Schäfer, Miriam 1989 Frauen Lauftreff Fühlinger See
GER Schaffert-Lohmar, Simone 1971 Seniorinnen W45 LC Euskirchen
GER Schedlbauer, Ruth 1976 Seniorinnen W40
GER Schenkelberg, Martin 1979 Senioren M35
GER Schippa, Beatrix 1989 Frauen
GER Schirrmacher, Sascha 1981 Senioren M35 mika:timing
GER Schleyer, Dieter 1956 Senioren M60 KHK Fighters
GER Schlimm, Katharina 1981 Seniorinnen W35 AWB BSG
GER Schmalenbach, Stefan 1971 Senioren M45 DJK Gummersbach
GER Schmeichel, Edgard 1994 Männer
GER Schmidt, Ralf 1967 Senioren M50 Okinawa Running Fighters
GER Schmitt, Jürgen 1963 Senioren M55
GER Schmitz, Thomas 1979 Senioren M35
GER Schovenberg, Alexander 1984 Senioren M30 Mach3 Köln e.V. / TEA
GER Schulz, Joachim 1977 Senioren M40 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Siegberg, Andrea 1966 Seniorinnen W50 Lauftreff Mondorf
GER Soest, Christine 1980 Seniorinnen W35
GER Sommerlad, Michael 1969 Senioren M45
GER Sommershof, Joachim 1963 Senioren M55 PSV Bonn Triathlon
GER Sonntag, Ursula 1962 Seniorinnen W55 ERGO Sports Köln
GER Sorge, Julian 1991 Männer Mach3 Köln e. V.
GER Ständer, Gerhard 1950 Senioren M65 Lauftreff Fühlinger See
GER Ständer, Philipp 1983 Senioren M35 Lauftreff Fühlinger See
GER Ständer, Roland 1952 Senioren M65 Lauftref Fühlinger Seef
GER Stephanides, Christoph 1984 Senioren M30
GER Stilz, Heike 1977 Seniorinnen W40
GER Stula, Rosel 1958 Seniorinnen W60 Pulheimer SC
GER Thoridt, Kirsten 1969 Seniorinnen W45 TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon
GER Tlatlik, Markus 1971 Senioren M45
GER van Bebber, Julia 1985 Seniorinnen W30 MACH3 Köln e.V.
HUN Varga, Eszter 1981 Seniorinnen W35
GER Vis, Jürgen 1962 Senioren M55
GER Vullriede, Jens 1999 männl. Jugend U20
GER Wald, Ilona 1995 Frauen PSV Bonn Triathlon
GER Wasser, Thorsten 1977 Senioren M40
GER Weirich, Jan H. 1988 Senioren M30
GER Werner, Benjamin 1989 Männer Dünsch
GER Westerhausen, Thomas 1984 Senioren M30 LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
NED Winters, Laurin 1990 Männer ASV Köln
GER Wismann, Ralf 1979 Senioren M35
GER Witzke, Melanie 1983 Seniorinnen W35 MACH3 Köln e.V.
GER Zakrzewski, Pawel 1986 Senioren M30
GER Zander, Michael 1978 Senioren M40
GER Zander, Ramona 1980 Seniorinnen W35
GER Zitzen, Bernd 1955 Senioren M60
GER Zürnaci, Muhammed 1995 Männer