Lauf-Veranstaltung

10. Februar 2019 / Köln-Porz

2. Lauf zur 35. Winterserie des LSV Porz

Lauf (15 km) 314 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Adam, Miriam 1982 Seniorinnen W35 ASV Köln Triathlon
GER Adam, Peter 1984 Senioren M35
GER Adams, Heike 1964 Seniorinnen W55
GER Adick, Carolin 1983 Seniorinnen W35 TriCologne
GER Allenstein, Finja 1999 Juniorinnen U23
GER Anderer, Birgit 1957 Seniorinnen W60 Wilde Wutz
GER Arnold, Jörg 1964 Senioren M55
GER Audehm, Dr. Uwe 1960 Senioren M55 Team Monika
GER Auner, Miriam 1995 Frauen
GER Austermann, Linnea 1992 Frauen
GER Baltes, Achim 1975 Senioren M40
GER Becker, Claus 1949 Senioren M70
GER Behrendt, Susanne 1976 Seniorinnen W40
GER Beyer, Heinrich 1956 Senioren M60 Mirko's Running Team
GER Börger, René 1966 Senioren M50 ASV Köln
GER Börste, Andreas 1972 Senioren M45 TuS 07 Oberlar
GER Bösken, Frank 1959 Senioren M60 DAV Sektion Schleiden (Eifel)
GER Botti, Jörg 1970
GER Bourguignon, Frank 1969 Senioren M50 B.active Personaltraining
GER Bourguignon, Natascha 1987 Seniorinnen W30 B.active Personaltraining
GER Brandenburg, Helga 1944 ASV Köln
GER Breuer, Laurids 1993 Männer Fort Runners Köln
GER Breuer, Philipp 1986 Senioren M30
GER Brodowski, Günter 1960
GER Broich, Ralph 1970 Senioren M45 Ford FCSD 05
GER Brüning, Robert 1972 Senioren M45 LG Hückeswagen
GER Bühler, Pascal 1978 Senioren M40
GER Bühring, Benedicte 1993 Frauen
GER Bujakowski, Miriam 1982 Seniorinnen W35
GER Bunte, Marian 1989 Senioren M30 Bunert - Der Kölner Laufladen
GER Büscher, Anja 1985 TV Refrath
GER Buschmann, Sabine 1973 LT Alsdorf Ost
GER Busse, Ingo 1973 Senioren M45
GER Busse-Plum, Katrin 1975 Seniorinnen W40
GER Butz, Andreas 1965 Senioren M50 Team Laufcampus
GBR Camidge, Karen 1973 Seniorinnen W45 BISSV
GER Carl, Thomas 1973 Senioren M45
FRA Christen, Nicolas 1985 Senioren M30
GER Christen, Peter 1964 Senioren M55 ASV Köln
GER Dahm, Martin 1973 Senioren M45 Örmser im Kölschen Exil
GER Damerow, Raymond 1957 Ford FCSD 05
GER Danscheidt, Christian 1986 Senioren M30 V8-Team Düsseldorf
GER Delhofen, Markus 1972 Senioren M45 Feuerwehr Langenfeld
GER Demond, Ralf 1961 LT Dünnwalder TV
GER Didjurgies, Rolf 1961 Senioren M55 SSF Bonn Triathlon
GER Ditsche, Reimund 1955 Senioren M60 SG Siegen-Giersberg
GER Dittmann, Jens 1968 Senioren M50
GER Dittrich, Winfried 1960 Senioren M55 SCB Horrem
GER Dreuth, Christoph 1980 Senioren M35 KENO & MATILDA
GER Duncker, Tobi 1971 Senioren M45
GER Engels, Andreas 1976 Senioren M40 Lauf du Sau
GER Enna, Stefania 1973 Seniorinnen W45 Union Biesfeld
GER Erdmann, Olaf 1976 Senioren M40 Puls 190 effektiv trainieren
GER Ernst, Kathrin 1994 Frauen
GER Esch, David 1991 Männer
GER Fabian, Steffen 1965 Senioren M50 MACH3 Köln / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Fallnich, Michael 1991 Männer Piraten AG
GER Ferdinand, Markus 1959 Senioren M60 BSG Airflow
GER Figura, Claudia 1984 Seniorinnen W35
GER Flatten, Ruth 1966 Seniorinnen W50 LG Germania Freund
GER Floßbach, Heinz 1967 Senioren M50 Laufbrigade Oberberg
GER Franz, Einiko 1975 Senioren M40 1. FC Spich
GER Gantner, Werner 1951 Senioren M65 Köln läuft!
GER Gänz, Stefan 1981 Senioren M35 SV AXA
GER Gebel, Ulrich 1968 Herrenbalett
GER Geimer, Christian 1992 Männer Die MANNschaft
GER Geimer, Günter 1962 Senioren M55 Die MANNschaft
GER Geißler, Jakob 1962 Senioren M55 KAWKAS
GER Giagkidis, Ioannis 2000 männl. Jugend U20 GSV Porz Basketball
GER Goldbach, Kerstin 1967 Seniorinnen W50
GER Graf, Christian 1969 Herrenbalett
GER Graf, Wolfgang 1966 Herrenbalett
GER Greif, Thomas 1964 Senioren M55 Erdmännchen
GER Griesemann, Georg 1974 Senioren M45
GER Grimm, Gerald 1957 Senioren M60 Wilde Wutz
GER Grimm, Tobias 1982 Senioren M35 Wilde Wutz
GER Gross, Uwe 1971 Augusta Track+Field
GER Groß, Sascha 1985 Senioren M30 Lauffreunde Köln-Nord
GER Große Winkelsett, Elmar 1985 Senioren M30
GER Große Winkelsett, Johannes 1952 Senioren M65
GER Grümmer, Simon 1979 Senioren M40 MACH3 Köln
GER Grundmann, Horst 1957 Senioren M60
GER Gülden, Franziska 1993 Frauen EIFEL HERO Team
GER Gürtler, Oliver 1978 Senioren M40 FC Germania Zündorf
GER Hahn, Rolf 1961 Senioren M55 BSG BML Bonn
GER Hahn, Sylvia 1968 Seniorinnen W50 BSG BML Bonn
GER Hartmann, Frederik 1968 TV Refrath
GER Hasberg, Ascelina 1989 Seniorinnen W30 Köln läuft!
GER Hassler, Christoph 1980 Senioren M35 FC Weidenhausen
GER Hatt, Markus 1985 Senioren M30
GER Heidchen, Michael 1955 Senioren M60 VfL Engelskirchen
GER Henneken, Claudia Maria 1985 Seniorinnen W30 DauerLaufVerein
GER Hepp, Michael 1958 Senioren M60
GER Hergert, Dominik 1986 Senioren M30 SV Hellas Siegburg
GER Herman, Jan 1962 Senioren M55 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Herman, Luca 2001 männl. Jugend U20 DJK Südwest Basketball
GER Hermann, Michael 1994 Männer
GER Herrera, Felix 1989 Senioren M30 Bunert - Der Kölner Laufladen
GER Hess, Volker 1965 Senioren M50 Die Bojenschwimmer
GER Hilse, Swen 1976 Senioren M40
GER Hlusiak, Wolfgang 1959 Senioren M60 LG Hückeswagen
GER Hoffmann, Dirk 1969 Senioren M50 Cologne Running Crew
GER Höflich, Jana 1988
GER Hofmann, Ingrid 1983 Seniorinnen W35 SG Siegen-Giersberg
GER Hofmann, Lars 1996
GER Hofmann, Peter 1965 Senioren M50 ASV Köln Lauftreff
GER Hölzer, Thomas 1969 Senioren M50
GER Houscht, Martin Peter 1965 Senioren M50 Selhof Runners
GER Hüffelmann, Raphael 1971 Senioren M45
GER Hufnagel, Carsten 1969 Senioren M50 Team Bauchfleisch
GER Hülse, Renate 1957 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.
GER Huppertz, Christian 1968 TV Hoffnungsthal
GER Huth, Margareta 1974
GER Jansen, Maik 1984 Senioren M35 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
GER Jochum, Carina 1974 Seniorinnen W45
GER Jörg, Johanna 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER Junk, Nadine 1982 Seniorinnen W35
GER Kaiser, Christian 1986 Senioren M30
GER Kampf, Roland 1964 Senioren M55
GER Kappe, Dietmar 1959 Senioren M60 RSF Uganda Waragi
GER Karuth, Volker 1964
GER Kaspirowitsch, Walter 1977 SSF Bonn Triathlon
GER Keitel, Sönke 1964 Senioren M55
GER Kerkhoff, Philipp 1980 Cologne Southside
GER Keßeler, Stefan 1978 Senioren M40
GER Keverpütz, Sascha 1971 Senioren M45
GER Klaassen, Andy 1978 Senioren M40
GER Klaassen, Jessi 1981 Seniorinnen W35
GER Klein, Franziska 1985 Seniorinnen W30 Kölner Triathlon Team 01
GER Klußmann, Tanja 1969 1.Kölner Laufstall
GER Knaub, Richard 1991 Männer
GER Koch, Uwe 1965 Senioren M50
GER Kohlgraf, Linda 1977 Seniorinnen W40 SCB Horrem
GER Kolter, Dominik 1982 Senioren M35 Kugelblizzze
GER Kommer-Ritzka, Birgit 1968 Seniorinnen W50 LT Alsdorf-Ost
GER Köppe, Stefan 1985 Senioren M30 1. FC Köln
GER Köppl, Ralf 1968 Senioren M50
GER Kourkoulos, Dimitrios 1986 Senioren M30 Runaconda
GER Krämer, Reinhold 1954 Senioren M65 Biermararhon-Hachenburg
GER Krämer-Tanski, Ursula 1963 Cäcilia Neuhourath
GER Krawczyk, Sascha 1974 Senioren M45 Lauf(b)engel
GER Kremer, Klaus 1973 Senioren M45
GER Kreutner, Sophie 1990 Frauen Piraten AG
GER Kuhl, Oliver 1967 Senioren M50 LLG 80 Nordpark Köln
GER Kühlert-Habricht, Andreas 1962 Senioren M55 Bojenschwimmer
GER Kühn, Anja 1977 Seniorinnen W40
GER Kühne, Kai 1966 Senioren M50
GER Kuthe, Thorsten 1972 Senioren M45
GER Küttner, Christiane 1967 Seniorinnen W50 Laufmonster
GER Ladwig, Henning 1989 Senioren M30
GER Land, Matthias 1980 Senioren M35 LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER Langer, Nils 1975 Senioren M40
GER Last, Christoph 1977 Senioren M40 TSG Valbert
GER Lautwein , Tobias 1986 Senioren M30 SG Wenden
GER Lengersdorf, Holger 1982
GER Lensing, Britta 1969 Seniorinnen W50 Team Monika
GER Leyendecker, Matthias 1961 SC Fortuna Köln
GER Licht, Martin 1970 Senioren M45 Goolge+ Running / Laufen
GER Lichtenthäler, Carina 1983 Seniorinnen W35
GER Lieth, Klaus 1968 TV Refrath
GER Limburg, Michael 1979 Senioren M40
GER Lode, Mario 1974 Senioren M45 Lode Runners
GER Lübbert, Mark 1979 Senioren M40
GER Lupa, Marcus 1990 Männer
GER Lypovka, Pavlo 1987 Senioren M30 SCC Berlin
GER Maahs, Jochen 1984 Senioren M35 VfL Engelskirchen
GER Maier, Alex 1979 Senioren M40 LG Gummersbach
GER Maier, Jörg 1973 Senioren M45 Sportfreunde Aegidienberg
GER Man, Wai-Yip 1982 Senioren M35 MACH3 Köln
GER Manthei, Christian 1962 Senioren M55 ERGO sports Köln
GER Maringer, Niels 1978 Senioren M40 Bojenschwimmer
GER Mathieu, Mylène 1984 Seniorinnen W35 #runningwithoutasloth
GER Matschurek, Andreas 1983 Der Halbschnelle
GER Meckel, Christoph 1979 Senioren M40
USA Meeker, Kristen 1972 Seniorinnen W45 BISSV
GER Meeker, Matthew 2000
GER Menzel, Wolfgang 1955 LLG St. Augustin
GER Meyer, Holger 1966 Senioren M50 LT Bittermark Dortmund
GER Meyer, Katrin 1987 Seniorinnen W30 BETTY SQUAD
GER Milobara, Alexander 1988 Senioren M30
GER Morillas, Antonio 1966
GER Mueller, Stefan 1965 Senioren M50 Troisdorfer LG / Basketball
AFG Mülheims, Laurenz 1960 Senioren M55 PSV Bonn Triathlon
GER Müssel, Uwe 1971 Senioren M45 DAV Sektion Rheinland Köln
GER Mutlu, Hasret 1994 Männer
GER Mutterlose, Claudia 1965 Seniorinnen W50 SSF Bonn Triathlon
GER Mutterlose, Rolf 1960 Senioren M55 SSF Bonn Triathlon
GER Nagel, Michaela 1969 Seniorinnen W50 Fanta 5 reloaded
GER Näwie, Phillip 1975 Senioren M40 sisu-training
GER Neis, Markus 1967 Senioren M50
GER Neumann, Dominik 1986 Senioren M30 Peters Sportteam
GER Neumann, Olivia 1992 Frauen
GER Neveling, Eva-Maria 1992 Frauen MACH3 Köln
GER Niekrawietz, Peter 1968 Senioren M50
GER Nikelowski, Norbert 1958 Senioren M60 LSV Porz / Köln
GER Nowak, Daniel 1992 Männer
GER Oberndörfer, Martin 1972 Senioren M45 LLG St. Augustin
GER Omar, Sabry 1976 Senioren M40 Lauffreunde Köln-Nord
GER Oppermann, Lukas 1991 Männer Piraten AG
GER Orthen, Thomas 1978
POL Osmanowski, Piotr 1988 Senioren M30 Lauftreff SC Vilkerath
GER Osterhaus-Pasche, Thorsten 1977 Senioren M40 ASV Köln
GER Pabst, Robert 1988
GER Päffgen, Caroline 1989 Seniorinnen W30
GER Palstring, Stefanie 1990 Frauen ASV Köln Triathlon
GER Pavlic, Goran 1979 Senioren M40
GER Pax, Stefan 1971 Senioren M45 Ute Mückel Triathlon Team
GER Peiter, Marc 1988 Senioren M30
GER Peiter, Tom 1995 Männer LG Gummersbach
GER Peschel, Sascha 1979 Senioren M40 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Pfolk, Dieter 1963 Senioren M55 Laufzentrum Martinstraße
GER Pieczykolan, Aleks 1980 Seniorinnen W35
GER Plazinski, Gerhard 1975 Senioren M40
GER Plenne, Ilja 1986 Senioren M30
GER Pörsch, Eva 1963 Seniorinnen W55 MACH3 Köln
GER Priess, Frank 1966 Senioren M50 TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Purschke, Gina 1982 Seniorinnen W35
GER Pütz, Dieter 1961
GER Quantius, Andreas 1970 Mach 3 Köln
GER Queiser, Michael 1991 Männer
GER Quint, Katharina 1996 Frauen
GER Quirbach, Tamara 1990 Frauen
GER Rauen-Engelberg, Christoph 1970 Senioren M45 FC Hennef 05
GER Reddert, Anja 1975 Seniorinnen W40 Union Biesfeld Triathlon
GER Reichenberger, Michaela 1968 Seniorinnen W50
GER Reicholf, Arndt 1971
GER Reintzsch, Ingo 1977 Senioren M40 Alfterer sc
GER Rocks, Carolin 1983 Seniorinnen W35
GER Röhl, Fabian 1983 Senioren M35
GER Röllgen, Thomas 1973 HDL Perle
GER Rombey, Dennis 1985 Senioren M30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Triathlon
GER Rösler, Denis 1970
GER Roth, Annabel 1992 Frauen LT Saaler Mühle
GER Rottenau, Rainer 1964 Senioren M55 VFB Erftstadt Multisport
GER Rudolph, Alexander 1974 Senioren M45 Ford FCSD 05
GER Saal, Thomas 1966
GER Saggiomo, Marco 1988 Senioren M30
LIB Salloum, Hamza-Ali 1985 Senioren M30
GER Salzmann, David 1991 Männer
GER Scharfenberg, Robin 1993 Männer
GER Scheel, Siegfried 1986
GER Schloemer, Stefan 1966 KTT01
GER Schmidt, Michael S. 1971 Senioren M45
GER Schmitz, Dominic 1987 Senioren M30 LG Rasch
GER Schmitz, Nora 1992 Frauen PETERS Sportteam/LC Euskirchen
GER Schneider, Frank 1969 Senioren M50
GER Schneider, Jürgen 1961 Senioren M55 TuS 07 Oberlar
GER Schneider, Sabine 1963 Seniorinnen W55 Biermararhon-Hachenburg
GER Schneider, Sven 1980 Senioren M35
GER Schneider, Thomas 1969 Senioren M50 LG RWE Power
GER Schröder, Wolfgang 1967 Senioren M50 Union Biesfeld Triathlon
GER Schuchmann, Barbara 1951 Seniorinnen W65 IAC Düren
GER Schumacher, Jan 1988 Senioren M30 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Schuster, Frank 1988 Senioren M30
GER Schuster, Tim 1991 Männer
GER Schwadorf, Michael 1987
GER Seckler, Michael 1988 Senioren M30
GER Seidel, Anja 1973 Seniorinnen W45 MACH 3 Köln e.V.
GER Senftleben, Sophie 1990 Frauen
GER Siekmann, Michael 1970 Senioren M45 LT Kettwig 2000
GER Siller, Christa 1955 LAG-Siegen
GER Stadtel, Björn 1977 Senioren M40
GER Starck, Dani 1976 Seniorinnen W40 LC Weilerswist
GER Steinberg, Daniel 1979 Senioren M40
GER Steinhäuser, Christian 1978 Senioren M40 Team Bauchfleisch
GER Steinke, Gerhard 1942 Senioren M75
GER Steinz, Lothar 1957 Senioren M60 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Sternfeld, David 1987 Senioren M30
GER Sterzenbach, Birgit 1978 Seniorinnen W40 PSV Bonn Triathlon
GER Sting, Daniela 1972 Seniorinnen W45 VfL Wehbach
GER Sting, Michael 1968 Senioren M50 VfL Wehbach
GER Stötzel-Ditsche, Christiane 1957 Seniorinnen W60 SG Siegen-Giersberg
GER Sudmann, Tobias 1978 Senioren M40 Laufmonster
GER Suhren, Katharina 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER Tessartz, Amélie 1991 Frauen
GER Thieme, Christain 1981 KTT 01
GER Türk, Cornelia 1966 Seniorinnen W50 Rhein-Berg Runners
GER Umansky, Andrej 1983 Senioren M35 #runningwithoutasloth
GER Urban, Frank 1968 Senioren M50 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / TS79 BGL
BEL van der Meiren, Walter 1959 Senioren M60
GER Vis, Juergen 1962 Senioren M55
GER Voelz, Chris 1974 Senioren M45 Höllenhunde
GER Vogt, Herbert 1971 Senioren M45
GER Volk, Carolin 1992 Frauen
GER von Riewel, Hendrik 1978 Senioren M40
GER Vossler, Martin 1981 Senioren M35 Mud Monkeys OCR Team
GER Wagner, Ralph 1969 Senioren M50 Team Laufcampus
GER Waldstätter, Roland 1960 Senioren M55
GER Wallraff, Tim 1976 Senioren M40 Wilde Wutz
GER Wanzek, Thor 1976 Senioren M40 Trollmusic Running Team
GER Wasser, Thorsten 1977
GER Weber, Eiken 1980 Mach 3 Köln
GER Weiß, Gerrit 1976 Senioren M40 TriCologne
GER Welteroth, Marco 1972 Senioren M45
GER Weltzer, Laetitia 1990 Frauen
GER Wendel, Yves 1985 Senioren M30
GER Wenzelmann, Jörg 1965 Senioren M50 SG Siegen Giersberg
GER Weschenbach, Guido 1967 Lauftreff Lindlar
GER Wichmann, Thomas 1967 Senioren M50 Run Squad CGN
GER Wieselmann, Marcel 1978 Senioren M40
GER Willems, Hansjörg 1962 Senioren M55 SSK Kerpen Triathlon
GER Winkelmann, Sven 1972 Senioren M45 Team Kleine My
GER Winter, Sören 1986 SG Mörsbach
GER Winter, Volker 1956 SG Mörsbach
GER Wirtensohn, Dominik 1989 Senioren M30 Cologne Running Crew
GER Wirth, Camilla 1977 Seniorinnen W40
GER Wöhler, Jan 1972 Senioren M45 ASV Köln
GER Wolframm, Tobias 1975 Senioren M40 SC Eichholz Essen
GER Wollenweber, Uwe 1962 Senioren M55 LSV Porz / Köln
GER Wotzlaw, Mathias 1963 Senioren M55 ASV Köln Triathlon
GER Wurda, Werner 1960 Senioren M55 SC Fortuna Köln
GER Zimmermann, Chris 1986 Senioren M30 Tri Club Wuppertal
GER Zimmermann, Markus 1974 Senioren M45 LG Gummersbach
GER Zorkin, Björn 1992 Männer Piraten AG