Lauf-Veranstaltung

29. Juli 2018 / Köln, Club Astoria

7. Kölner GastRUNomie-Lauf

Lauf (10 km) 77 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein Zahlung
TUR Aksahin, Mahmud 1996 Junioren U23
GER Andronikidis, Tasso 1985 Senioren M30 Holmes Place Köln
GER Babic, Vladislav 1971 Senioren M45 DVAG TEAM ADLER555
USA Bernskoetter, Bill 1965 Senioren M50 nein
USA Bernskoetter, Debbie 1968 Seniorinnen W50 nein
GER Bertels, Christoph 1988 Senioren M30 25MINUTES Köln
GER Beuermann, Marco 1983 Senioren M35
GER Boelter, Thomas 1963 Senioren M55 ERGO sports Köln
GER Borm, Wolfgang 1954 Senioren M60 ERGO sports Köln
GER Born, Timo 1996 Junioren U23
AUT Breiling, Daphne 1998 Juniorinnen U23 nein
CAN Claudino, Paula 1982 Seniorinnen W35
GER Cremer, Jürgen 1962 Senioren M55 nein
GER Dolle, Maximilian 1986 Senioren M30
CAN Elliott, Lori 1967 Seniorinnen W50
GER Engelhardt, Kai 1967 Senioren M50 25MINUTES Köln
GER Esser, Christian 1989 Männer Backstage Lanxess Arena
GER Fehring, Udo 1968 Senioren M50 Union Biesfeld Triathlon
AUT Fuetsch, Manuel 1985 Senioren M30
GER Göbel, Annamaria 1996 Juniorinnen U23 Mise en Place Bonn
GER Grzeszik, Mike 1985 Senioren M30
GER Haas, Lukas 1998 Junioren U23
GER Hajek, Verena 1952 Seniorinnen W65 Laufmonster
GER Heinemann, Steffi 1982 Seniorinnen W35 25MINUTES Köln
GER Heinz, Stanislav 1991 Männer DVAG TEAM ADLER555
GER Hellebusch, Timo 1980 Senioren M35 25MINUTES Köln
GER Hoffmann, Manfred 1964 Senioren M50
GER Hötgen, Caro 1989 Frauen Run of Colours Promoteam
GER Ippen, Malte 1987 Senioren M30
GER Janz, Maik 1984 Senioren M30
GER Kerzmann, Marc 1995 Männer Phantasialand
GER Klemm, Natascha 1985 Seniorinnen W30 Holmes Place Köln
GER Klingspor Kemalis, Nina 1984 Seniorinnen W30
GER Kolar, Dr. Miriam 1975 Seniorinnen W40 LSF Münster nein
GER Kranz, Lisa 1982 Seniorinnen W35 ohne
GER Kraus, Judith 1991 Frauen ohne
GER Krauskopf, Alexander 1973 Senioren M45
GER Marks, André 1984 Senioren M30 Holmes Place Köln
GER Martin, Anna 1991 Frauen
GER Messinger, Max 1978 Senioren M40 #grafenwood #schnellstehood nein
GER Metz, Fabian 1990 Männer
GER Michels, Olaf 1957 Senioren M60 ERGO sports Köln
GER Missenberger, Marco 1971 Senioren M45 25MINUTES Köln
GER Molitor, Dr. Harald 1959 Senioren M55 ASV Köln
GER Mueller, Melanie 1985 Seniorinnen W30
NED Muijrers, Mark 1979 Senioren M35 Mise en Place Germany GmbH
GER Nieschwietz, Alex 1984 Senioren M30 25MINUTES Köln
GER Oberndörfer, Martin 1972 Senioren M45 LLG St. Augustin
GER Pies, Katja 1983 Seniorinnen W35 Maritim Hotel Köln
GER Planken, Sophia 1985 Seniorinnen W30 Holmes Place Köln
GER Pohl, Walter 1963 Senioren M55 DARC
GER Poppers, Christina 1976 Seniorinnen W40
GER Rennings, Corinna 1977 Seniorinnen W40
GER Rösler, Denis 1970 Senioren M45 25MINUTES Köln
GER Rusch, Alla 1986 Seniorinnen W30 Holmes Place Köln
GER Schneider, Norbert 1968 Senioren M50 Bunert - Der Kölner Laufladen nein
GER Schneider, Thomas 1969 Senioren M45 LG RWE Power
GER Sgovio, Leonardo 1965 Senioren M50
GER Sitnik, Alexander 1995 Männer
GER Sonntag, Ursula 1962 Seniorinnen W55 ERGO sports Köln
GER Sowade, Uli 1970 Senioren M45 Run of Colours Promoteam
GER Spindler, Christian 1982 Senioren M35
GER Suchorab, Alexander 1998 Junioren U23
GER Szpakowska, Agnieszka 1978 Seniorinnen W40 nein
GER Tabrizi, Artin Yousefein 1997 Junioren U23
GER Tremmel, Laura 1996 Juniorinnen U23
GER van de Weyer, Alexander 1968 Senioren M50 nein
GER Vorstmann, Jonas 1990 Männer
GER Wagenbach, Christoph 1981 Senioren M35
GER Wagner, Sven 1989 Männer Run of Colours Promoteam
GER Wahlen, Andreas 1984 Senioren M30
RUS Waldner, Evgeniia 1994 Frauen nein
GER Weinert, Felix 1985 Senioren M30 Holmes Place Köln
GER Winkler, Benno 1950 Senioren M65
GER Wurda, Werner 1960 Senioren M55 SC Fortuna Köln
GER Zange, Gabi 1960 Seniorinnen W55 Cologne Allblacks
GER Zitzen, Bernd 1955 Senioren M60