Lauf-Veranstaltung

6. Mai 2018 / Düsseldorf-Himmelgeist

15. Himmelgeister Jüchtlauf

Hauptlauf (10 km) 228 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Adam, Dorothee 1964 Seniorinnen W50 LT Alt Erkrath
GER Albers, Jessica 1992 Frauen
IRQ Al-Rubaye, Ali 1990 Männer
GER Altermann, Peter 1973 Senioren M45 Running Team Grafenberg
GER Assenmacher, Georg 1965 Senioren M50
GER Bachmann, Dirk 1967 Senioren M50
GER Bachmann, Julia 1997 Juniorinnen U23 ART Düsseldorf
GER Bahri, Abdelkarem 1997 Junioren U23 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Baikowski, Laura 1999 weibl. Jugend U20 SG ZONS
GER Bast, Thomas 1963 Senioren M55
GER Basten, Christian 1982 Senioren M35
GER Bergmann, Christian 1970 Senioren M45
GER Besken, Kai 1977 Senioren M40
GER Beyer, Katrin 1983 Seniorinnen W35
GER Beyer, Michael 1967 Senioren M50 BroRunners
GER Beyer, Oliver 1980 Senioren M35 Pastor-Dörr-Ring Lauftreff
GER Bieker, Manuel 1980 Senioren M35
GER Blum, Maximilian 1994 Männer
GER Blüml, Manfred 1962 Senioren M55
GER Bohl, Jens 1976 Senioren M40
GER Bohl, Tanja 1980 Seniorinnen W35
GER Bönsch, Malte 1987 Senioren M30
GER Born, Michael 1958 Senioren M60 LC Duisburg
GER Bößer, Corinna 1977 Seniorinnen W40 Team Himmelgeister Brückenlauf
GER Brauers, Steffen 1981 Senioren M35
GER Braun, Andreas 1963 Senioren M55 SG ZONS
GER Brecht, Dinah 1972 Seniorinnen W45
GER Brecht, Michael 1969 Senioren M45
GER Breidenbach, Lutz 1980 Senioren M35
BEL Breuer, Laurenz 1998 Junioren U23
GER Brilhaus, Dominik 1986 Senioren M30
GER Brockers, Antonius 1954 Senioren M60
GER Brockers, Christina 1985 Seniorinnen W30
GER Bröcking, Markus 1967 Senioren M50
GER Bruins, Guanito 1970 Senioren M45
GER Brune, Dominic 1992 Männer
GER Coles, Steve 1977 Senioren M40 Dusseldorf Panther
GER Diallo, Mamadu 1996 Junioren U23 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Dizdarevic, Arnel 1977 Senioren M40
GER Dobernecker, Jürgen 1967 Senioren M50 SG ZONS
GER Doetsch, Heinz-Dieter 1965 Senioren M50
GER Dreyer, Andrea 1976 Seniorinnen W40
GER Drusenheimer, Nadja 1979 Seniorinnen W35
NED Duinker, Erwin 1976 Senioren M40
GER Duschl, Peter 1966 Senioren M50 Wikinger Kanufreunde Himmelgeist
GER Eckstein, Stefan 1966 Senioren M50 EPStiftung.org
GER Eichholz, Bernhard 1958 Senioren M60 Lauffreunde Theodor-Heuss
GER Emonds, Reiner 1974 Senioren M40
GER Enders, Christian 1967 Senioren M50 Fortunabrötchen
GER Engasser, Ariane 1982 Seniorinnen W35
GER Engasser, Philipp 1987 Senioren M30
GER Erwig, Andrea 1970 Seniorinnen W45
ITA Facchinelli, Fabio 1981 Senioren M35
GER Findeisen, Michael 1980 Senioren M35
GER Fischer, Andreas 1983 Senioren M35
GER Franke, Peter 1958 Senioren M60 Blue Wall Racing
GER Frankenhauser, Nadine 1983 Seniorinnen W35
GER Friedemann, Anja 1971 Seniorinnen W45
GER Fulneczek, Andre 1969 Senioren M45
USA Fulton, Christopher 1993 Männer
GER Genser, Nina 1972 Seniorinnen W45
GER Getferdt, Xaver 1965 Senioren M50 E.ON
GER Gladow, Hans 1980 Senioren M35 Der laufende Nettetaler Haufen
GER Gläßer, Harald 1968 Senioren M50 SG ZONS
GER Goerner, Brigitte 1960 Seniorinnen W55 SG ZONS
GER Gummersbach, Marie 1989 Frauen
GBR Habenbacher, Andreas 1982 Senioren M35 Running Team Grafenberg
GER Hachenberg, Amelie 1985 Seniorinnen W30
GER Hadamitzky, Nina 1980 Seniorinnen W35
GER Hähnert, Stephan 1980 Senioren M35
GER Hammer, Anne 1984 Seniorinnen W30
GER Harbecke, Sascha 1980 Senioren M35 Fortuna Düsseldorf Triathlon
GER Hartwig, Ralph 1968 Senioren M50
GER Haseleu, Christian 1977 Senioren M40 Fortuna Düsseldorf Triathlon
GER Hauer, Erwin 1973 Senioren M45
GER Helkenberg, Jörg 1976 Senioren M40
GER Henning, Otmar 1986 Senioren M30
GER Henriques Rocha, Jannik Lucas 1993 Männer
GER Hergert, Jörg 1964 Senioren M50
GER Hergert, Lars 2000 männl. Jugend U20
GER Hergert, Nils 2000 männl. Jugend U20
GER Hobrack, Jörg 1964 Senioren M50 ars vivendi
GER Hoeck, Oliver 1967 Senioren M50 Lauffreunde Theodor-Heuss
GER Hollmann, Sergej 1986 Senioren M30
GER Horrocks, Nicholas 1969 Senioren M45 Laufsport Bunert Hilden
GER Hoven, Alexander 1990 Männer
GER Hoydem, Andreas 1970 Senioren M45 Fortuna Kallestrasse
GER Ibanda, Jean-Kevin 1992 Männer
GER Indykiewicz, Thomas 1982 Senioren M35
GER Inhetpanhuys, Guido 1974 Senioren M40 Team Himmelgeister Brückenlauf
GER Jabali, Larissa 1985 Seniorinnen W30 Personal Trainer Adam
GER Jacob, Marcus 1972 Senioren M45 FMCCJ
GER Jacoby, Jochen 1974 Senioren M40 Team Himmelgeister Brückenlauf
GER Janköster, Kim 1994 Frauen
GER Jarosch, Jan-Frederik 1979 Senioren M35
GER Kaisers, Albrecht 1956 Senioren M60
GER Kamnik, Peter 1971 Senioren M45 Papa ist der Beste
GER Kamphausen, Marie Madeleine 1989 Frauen
GER Kellner, Esther 1972 Seniorinnen W45 Lauftreff Düsseldorf Süd
GER Kempkens, Jan 1991 Männer
GER Klemz, Björn 1976 Senioren M40 Solinger LC
GER Klinkmann, Denise 1978 Seniorinnen W40
GER Klinkmann, Jörn 1979 Senioren M35
GER Knifka, Julia 1985 Seniorinnen W30
GER Knipping, Andreas 1990 Männer SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Köcke, Sven 1987 Senioren M30
GER Kölzer, Ulli 1951 Senioren M65 Running Team Grafenberg
GER König, Frank 1978 Senioren M40
GER König, Niklas 1985 Senioren M30 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Köper, Olaf 1970 Senioren M45
GER Koppelberg, Horst 1954 Senioren M60
GER Kostecki, Maik 2003 männl. Jugend U16 Oberlinhaus
GER Köster, Demian 1978 Senioren M40
GER Kösters, Thomas 1973 Senioren M45
POL Kowalczyk, Mateusz 1985 Senioren M30
GER Krämer, Helga 1954 Seniorinnen W60
GER Kranz, Alexander 1980 Senioren M35
GER Kries, Hilde 1955 Seniorinnen W60
GER Krischan, Dorothea 1961 Seniorinnen W55
GER Krischan, Johanna 1988 Seniorinnen W30
GER Krischan, Paul 1992 Männer
GER Krumwiede, Karin 1952 Seniorinnen W65
GER Kürble, Felix 2003 männl. Jugend U16
GER Kürble, Kirsten 1971 Seniorinnen W45
GER Kürble, Martin 1970 Senioren M45
GER Kürble, Peter 1964 Senioren M50
GER Kux, Anja 1976 Seniorinnen W40 Team Himmelgeister Brückenlauf
GER Kux, Stefan 1976 Senioren M40 Team Himmelgeister Brückenlauf
GER Lehmann, Gaby 1965 Seniorinnen W50 LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER Leidig, Justin 1999 männl. Jugend U20
GER Leschinski, Günter 1942 Senioren M75 LT Moers 06
GER Linden, Ulrike 1960 Seniorinnen W55 Running_Krister_Alter_Schwede
GER Lischka, Helena 1982 Seniorinnen W35
GER Lottkus, Sebastian 1981 Senioren M35
GER Lukoschek, André 1974 Senioren M40
GER Lüsebrink, Jessica 1978 Seniorinnen W40
GER Magar, Jörg 1969 Senioren M45
GER Magis, Vanessa 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER Mandel, Richard 1960 Senioren M55
GER Mandt, Angelika 1960 Seniorinnen W55 SG ZONS
GER Mangelsdorff, Lukas 1962 Senioren M55 Summerfield Runners
GER Marek, Britta 1986 Seniorinnen W30 Laufschule by Bunert
GER Marx, Katja 1970 Seniorinnen W45
GER Marzen, Stephan 1974 Senioren M40
GER Maushake, Ralf 1968 Senioren M50
GER Meisel, Peter 1983 Senioren M35 Akzo Nobel
GER Meissner, Tilo 1977 Senioren M40 Himmelgeister Körperwelten
GER Merz, Anja 1973 Seniorinnen W45
GER Meskes, Mario 1983 Senioren M35 Der laufende Nettetaler Haufen
GER Meyer, Frank 1966 Senioren M50
GER Michaelis, Thomas 1978 Senioren M40
GER Milz, Thomas 1964 Senioren M50 Hilden
GER Mirbach, Tobias 1978 Senioren M40
GER Mück, Heike 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER Neubauer, Tilo 1978 Senioren M40
GER Neuhaus, Falk 1978 Senioren M40 Running Team Grafenberg
GER Neuhaus, Julia 1978 Seniorinnen W40 Running Team Grafenberg
GER Nowak, Ingo 1976 Senioren M40
GER Oeser, Michael 1979 Senioren M35 LT-Training by Neiß
GER Pascu, Dr. Christian Dan 1980 Senioren M35
GER Pfeifer, Martina 1962 Seniorinnen W55
GER Piccardi, Jenny 1980 Seniorinnen W35
GER Pieper, Andreas 1970 Senioren M45 Augenärzte Xanten
GER Pieper, Stephan 1966 Senioren M50 Ausdauerschule by bunert
ESP Pina, Beatriz 1984 Seniorinnen W30
GER Platzek, Rüdiger 1965 Senioren M50 Team Laufcampus
GER Preuss, Brian 2003 männl. Jugend U16
GER Ramsauer, Jürgen 1972 Senioren M45
GER Rathscheck, Holger 1970 Senioren M45 LG Himmelgeist
GER Reißig, Sven 1970 Senioren M45
GER Reppegather, Sebastian 1969 Senioren M45
GER Reuter, Frank 1969 Senioren M45
GER Riedl, Jonathan 1982 Senioren M35
GER Riemer, Karin 1967 Seniorinnen W50 Asics Fit&Fast Running Club Düsseldorf
ITA Rinaldo, Marco 1988 Senioren M30
GER Rode, Kerstin 1973 Seniorinnen W45 Pastor-Dörr-Ring Lauftreff
BRA Rodrigues de Lima, Igor 1982 Senioren M35
GER Röhrkasten, Axel 1955 Senioren M60
GER Röll, Marc-Sven 1992 Männer
GER Rosga, Kristin 1991 Frauen
GER Roso, Marcus 1975 Senioren M40
GER Rübsam, Marcus 1966 Senioren M50
COL Ruiz Gomez, Diana 1989 Frauen
MEX Ruiz Quintero, Veronica 1980 Seniorinnen W35 Winter Ruiz :-)
AUT Schellhorn, Georg 1957 Senioren M60
GER Schevardo, Marcus 1972 Senioren M45 Lauf Forrest, lauf!!!
GER Schmitt, Jeanne 1998 Juniorinnen U23
GER Schmitz, Uwe 1973 Senioren M45
GER Schneider, Barbara 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER Schneider, Heiko 1969 Senioren M45 Torfuna
GER Schnell, Dirk 1969 Senioren M45 Running Team Grafenberg
GER Schnitzler, Wilfried 1958 Senioren M60 SG ZONS
GER Schultz, Patrick 1990 Männer
GER Schultz-Zehden, Luise 1997 Juniorinnen U23
GER Schumann, Volker 1972 Senioren M45
GER Schuster, Fabian 1986 Senioren M30
GER Schwabe, Werner 1957 Senioren M60 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Seiger, Bernhard 1963 Senioren M55
ESP Seyfferth, Maria 1986 Seniorinnen W30
GER Soulis, Danijela 1973 Seniorinnen W45
GER Soulis, Tino 1971 Senioren M45
GER Spiering, Frank 1978 Senioren M40
GER Spinnrock, Friedrich 1951 Senioren M65
GER Strauß, Dominik 1996 Junioren U23
GER Tegtmeyer, Claas 1983 Senioren M35
GER Thöle, Jan 1982 Senioren M35 Maximilian Kompanie
GER Thomsen, Iver 1967 Senioren M50
GER Toth, Georg 1956 Senioren M60 ars vivendi
GER Türk, Marcus 1975 Senioren M40 FC09
GER Uth, Leonie-Lara 1995 Frauen
GRE Velianis, Christos 1971 Senioren M45
GER Vogelsang, Jörg 1972 Senioren M45 Himmelgeister Körperwelten
GER Wallisch, Marcus 1972 Senioren M45 Fortuna Düsseldorf Triathlon
GER Weber, Ralf 1968 Senioren M50 Lauflusche
GER Wegener, Florian 1986 Senioren M30
GER Weiner, Adam 1976 Senioren M40 Personal Trainer Adam
GER Weiß, Ben 1979 Senioren M35 Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf
GER Weller, Marcel 1982 Senioren M35
GER Weustermann, Christian 1977 Senioren M40 Cronenberger BC
GER Wick, Pia 1985 Seniorinnen W30
GER Wiesmann, Dirk 1971 Senioren M45
GER Wiklund, Krister 1968 Senioren M50 Running_Krister_Alter_Schwede
GER Wilms, Martin 1970 Senioren M45 Fortuna Düsseldorf
GER Winkels, Marco 1978 Senioren M40
GER Winter, Christoph 1982 Senioren M35 Winter Ruiz :-)
GER Zimmermann, Uwe 1981 Senioren M35 LT Rennhamster Düsseldorf
GER Zimny, Danny 1977 Senioren M40 DJK Twisteden
GER Zindler, Markus 1969 Senioren M45 Murmel TV