Lauf-Veranstaltung

1. Mai 2018 / Kamen-Methler

46. Int. Kamener Volks- und Straßenlauf

Halbmarathon (21,1 km) 49 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Arndt, Tine 1979 Seniorinnen W35 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Becker, Martina 1970 Seniorinnen W45 SuS Oberaden
GER Brombach, Jan 1984 Senioren M30 TsT Dortmund 02
GER Caspers, Ulrike 1968 Seniorinnen W50 dielaufgruppe
GER Dukatz, Torsten 1969 Senioren M45 SuS Oberaden
GER Ebe, Guido 1974 Senioren M40 TV Deilinghofen
GER Engmann, Christian 1983 Senioren M35 TsT Dortmund 02
GER Etzel, Berthold 1960 Senioren M55 BSG Versorgungskassen Dortmund
GER Flechsig, Philip 1990 Männer Lauffreunde Bönen 1985
GER Flory, Michael 1963 Senioren M55 Lauffreunde Bönen 1985
GER Garrido, Marco 1990 Männer
GER Gerversmann, Yvonne 1982 Seniorinnen W35 SuS Oberaden
GER Halounek, Cornelia 1969 Seniorinnen W45 LWT Dortmund-Ost
GER Hering, Michael 1971 Senioren M45
GER Hering, Ute 1966 Seniorinnen W50
GER Herrmann, Christian 1970 Senioren M45 Hemer "Hermi Power"
GER Höhn, Gabriele 1960 Seniorinnen W55 SuS Oberaden
GER Hülsmann, Stefanie 1975 Seniorinnen W40
GER Just, Helge 1962 Senioren M55 Soester TV
GER Justke, Michael 1982 Senioren M35
GER Kluge, Simone 1975 Seniorinnen W40 SuS Oberaden
GER Koch, Jens 1975 Senioren M40
MEX Kreft, Marielle 1979 Seniorinnen W35
GER Lerch, Hannah 1996 Juniorinnen U23
GER Lippsmeier, Malte 1989 Männer Murdtfeld Tri Team
GER Mandt, Ulrike 1965 Seniorinnen W50 Hartman Tri-Team
GER Nauy, Siegfried 1985 Senioren M30 Lauf Team Unna
GER Neuhaus, Katharina 1997 Juniorinnen U23 Schwimmfreunde Unna 01/10
GER Pruschke, Jens 1981 Senioren M35 Post-SV Tübingen
GER Püschel, Steffen 1980 Senioren M35 TTV Preussen 47 Lünen
GER Redeker, Heiner 1967 Senioren M50 GSV Fröndenberg
GER Reinold, Maris 1988 Senioren M30 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
GER Richert, Sigrid 1948 Seniorinnen W70 SuS Oberaden
GER Rohowski, Christian 1953 Senioren M65 SuS Oberaden
GER Scherwath, Sandro 1977 Senioren M40
GER Schliffka, Markus 1981 Senioren M35 Lokomotive Kamen
GER Schlott, Christoph 1967 Senioren M50 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
GER Schmidt, Dirk 1968 Senioren M50 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Schönefeld, Petra 1984 Seniorinnen W30
GER Schröder, Kevin 1993 Männer Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Sobotta, Reiner 1958 Senioren M60 Lauftreff Ost Dortmund
GER Struck, Jan-Philipp 1992 Männer Lauffreunde Bönen 1985
GER Symma, Anke 1963 Seniorinnen W55 SuS Oberaden
GER Tank, Regina 1959 Seniorinnen W55 Dortmund
GER Thielmann, Tobias 1984 Senioren M30 Lauf Team Unna
GER Weingarten, Tim 1973 Senioren M45 TVG Kaiserau
GER Wessels, Heinz-Georg 1955 Senioren M60 SuS Oberaden
GER Wohlgemuth, Thorsten 1975 Senioren M40
GER Worch, Andreas 1965 Senioren M50 SuS Oberaden