Lauf-Veranstaltung

1. Mai 2018 / Mettmann

13. Mettmanner Bachlauf

Schülerlauf U10 männl. (2 km) 119 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER 537 Acozmi, Ciprian 2010 Kinder M8 GGS am Neandertal
GER 538 Altenweger, Maximilian 2010 Kinder M8 Katholische Grundschule
GER 539 Angelo, Raffaele 2009 Kinder M9 Katholische Grundschule
GER 540 Arlen, Certa 2010 Kinder M8 GGS am Neandertal
GER 541 Bachmann, Milo 2010 Kinder M8 GGS am Neandertal
GER 542 Bäßler, Ron 2010 Kinder M8 GGS Herrenhauser Str.
GER 543 Begander, Milan 2009 Kinder M9 GGS am Neandertal
GER 4026 Benzet, Ismail 2010 Kinder M8 Katholische Grundschule
GER 544 Berger, Bela Fred 2010 Kinder M8 Katholische Grundschule
GER 545 Birkenkamp, Carlo 2010 Kinder M8 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 527 Bölts, Leonard 2009 Kinder M9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 546 Bremenfeld, Fynn 2011 Kinder M7 Katholische Grundschule
GER 528 Bucher, Moritz 2009 Kinder M9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 547 Bugla, Ben 2009 Kinder M9 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
GER 4030 Castrogiovianni, Vincenzo 2010 Kinder M8 Katholische Grundschule
GER 548 Dahm, John 2010 Kinder M8 GGS am Neandertal
GER 549 de Kloet, Marc 2009 Kinder M9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 550 de Kloet, Mathyn 2011 Kinder M7 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 551 Delker, Jan 2011 Kinder M7 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 4028 Deutsch, Michael 2010 Kinder M8 Katholische Grundschule
NED 552 Develing, Hugo 2011 Kinder M7 Katholische Grundschule
GER 553 Ellsel, Moritz 2009 Kinder M9 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
GER 554 Endrulat, Joel 2011 Kinder M7 Katholische Grundschule
GER 555 Eroglu, Lionel 2010 Kinder M8 GGS Herrenhauser Str.
GER 556 Erxmeyer, Jonah 2010 Kinder M8 GGS am Neandertal
GER 557 Felgner, Til 2009 Kinder M9 GGS am Neandertal
GER 558 Fischer, Alexander Joel 2009 Kinder M9 me-sport
GER 559 Fischer, Tim 2009 Kinder M9 Katholische Grundschule
GER 560 Francis, Jerison 2010 Kinder M8 Katholische Grundschule
GER 561 Francis, Jeroen 2010 Kinder M8 Katholische Grundschule
GER 562 Gebauer, Paul 2010 Kinder M8 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
GER 563 Gediga, Jan 2009 Kinder M9 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
GER 529 Genennichen, Ole 2009 Kinder M9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 530 Gerhards, Johann 2009 Kinder M9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 531 Giessler, Alexander 2009 Kinder M9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 564 Gilb, Thomas 2011 Kinder M7 GGS am Neandertal
GER 532 Haupt, Kristian 2009 Kinder M9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 565 Häusgen, Nils 2009 Kinder M9 GGS am Neandertal
GER 566 Heck, Noah 2010 Kinder M8 GGS Herrenhauser Str.
GER 567 Heister, Hennes 2011 Kinder M7 Katholische Grundschule
GER 568 Hermann, Arthur 2009 Kinder M9 GGS Herrenhauser Str.
GER 533 Herweg, Leo 2009 Kinder M9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 569 Heyden, Benedikt 2009 Kinder M9 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
GER 570 Hillmer, Moritz 2009 Kinder M9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 571 Hoberg, Jamie 2010 Kinder M8 GGS am Neandertal
GER 4029 Hodgson, Linus 2010 Kinder M8 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
GER 572 Hofmann, Niclas 2010 Kinder M8 GGS Gruiten
GER 573 Hourani, Alexandre 2010 Kinder M8 Katholische Grundschule
GER 574 Jagus, Leon Elias 2009 Kinder M9 GGS am Neandertal
GER 575 Juricev-Ivicin, Lian 2011 Kinder M7 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
GER 576 Juricev-Ivicin, Louis 2009 Kinder M9 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
GER 577 Keiper, Jan 2009 Kinder M9 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
GER 578 Knoblich, Franz 2011 Kinder M7 GGS am Neandertal
GER 579 Kober, Niklas 2010 Kinder M8 Katholische Grundschule
GER 580 Koch, Joshua 2010 Kinder M8 GGS am Neandertal
GER 4031 Kocherscheidt, Henry 2010 Kinder M8 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 581 Kocielnik, Florian 2010 Kinder M8 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 582 Koenig, Johannes 2009 Kinder M9 GGS am Neandertal
GER 583 Konkol, Leon 2011 Kinder M7 Katholische Grundschule
GER 584 Kopotz, Elias 2009 Kinder M9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 585 Kreuels, Moritz 2010 Kinder M8 Katholische Grundschule
GER 586 Kütterer, Maximilian 2009 Kinder M9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 587 Laudenbach, Lutz 2009 Kinder M9 GGS Herrenhauser Str.
GER 588 Leuer, Johannes 2010 Kinder M8 GGS am Neandertal
GER 589 Löcher, Kenny 2010 Kinder M8 GGS am Neandertal
GER 4027 Löfflath, Jonas 2010 Kinder M8 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
GER 534 Lory, Bela 2009 Kinder M9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 535 Lustig, Philipp 2009 Kinder M9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 590 Lutz, Jannis 2011 Kinder M7 Katholische Grundschule
GER 591 Margagliolhi, Gianluca 2010 Kinder M8 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
GER 592 Matthes, Philipp 2009 Kinder M9 Katholische Grundschule
GER 593 Mientus, Alexander 2010 Kinder M8 GGS Herrenhauser Str.
GER 594 Möller, Jannik 2011 Kinder M7 Kindergarten Heilige Familie
GER 595 Möller, Lennard 2009 Kinder M9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 596 Moritz, Sowa 2010 Kinder M8 Team Sowa
GER 597 Mross, Marco 2009 Kinder M9 Katholische Grundschule
GER 598 Myschi, Sami 2009 Kinder M9 Katholische Grundschule
GER 4032 Nellen, Torben 2009 Kinder M9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 599 Neuhaus, Moritz 2010 Kinder M8 GGS am Neandertal
GER 600 Pawliczek, Nico 2010 Kinder M8 Katholische Grundschule
GER 601 Perry, Marius 2011 Kinder M7 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 602 Petz, Lukas 2010 Kinder M8 GGS am Neandertal
GER 603 Pfaff, Mats 2011 Kinder M7 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
GER 604 Philippe, Malo 2010 Kinder M8 GGS am Neandertal
GER 605 Reiter, Johann 2011 Kinder M7 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 606 Rentsch, Aaron 2010 Kinder M8 Katholische Grundschule
GER 4033 Richter, Noah 2010 Kinder M8 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
GER 607 Rudel, Richard 2010 Kinder M8 Katholische Grundschule
GER 608 Russo, Santos 2009 Kinder M9 GGS am Neandertal
GER 609 Schipull, Claas 2009 Kinder M9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 4034 Schlösser, Lukas 2010 Kinder M8 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
GER 610 Schlüter, Finn 2009 Kinder M9 GGS am Neandertal
GER 611 Schmidt, Jona 2010 Kinder M8 GGS Herrenhauser Str.
GER 612 Schneiders, Matti Kasimir 2010 Kinder M8 GGS am Neandertal
GER 613 Schucht, Niklas 2010 Kinder M8 Katholische Grundschule
GER 614 Schulz, Lars 2010 Kinder M8 Förderzentrum West
GER 615 Schulze, Benedikt 2009 Kinder M9 Katholische Grundschule
GER 616 Schumacher, Luca 2010 Kinder M8 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 617 Sgaslik, Dominik 2009 Kinder M9 Katholische Grundschule
GER 618 Sipic, Stipan 2009 Kinder M9 GGS Herrenhauser Str.
GER 619 Smykala, Fabian 2009 Kinder M9 Katholische Grundschule
GER 620 Sprothen, Onno 2010 Kinder M8 Katholische Grundschule
GER 621 Stader, Henry 2010 Kinder M8 GGS Herrenhauser Str.
GER 622 Stemmler, Paul 2009 Kinder M9 Katholische Grundschule
GER 623 Stroh, Maximilian 2010 Kinder M8 GGS Herrenhauser Str.
GER 624 Szymoniak, Philipp 2009 Kinder M9 GGS Herrenhauser Str. / me-sport
GER 625 Tenner, Jannik 2009 Kinder M9 GGS Herrenhauser Str.
GER 626 Ulrich, Ben 2009 Kinder M9 Katholische Grundschule
GER 627 Volks, Niklas 2010 Kinder M8 GGS Herrenhauser Str.
GER 628 Wachendorf, Nicolas 2011 Kinder M7 Katholische Grundschule
GER 629 Walker, Ian Alexander 2010 Kinder M8 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 630 Weiss, Anton 2009 Kinder M9 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
GER 536 Wessoly, Maximilien 2009 Kinder M9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 4035 Wiesand, Tim 2009 Kinder M9 GGS Herrenhauser Str.
GER 631 Witte, Jan 2009 Kinder M9 Katholische Grundschule
GER 632 Wittenberg, Jan 2009 Kinder M9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 633 Zlonicky, Florian 2009 Kinder M9 Katholische Grundschule
GER 634 Zörner, Jan-Philip 2010 Kinder M8 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER 635 Zygmunt, David 2009 Kinder M9 Otfried-Preußler-Schule