Lauf-Veranstaltung

2. September 2018 / Köln

30. Oswald-Hirschfeld-Erinnerungslauf

Volks-/Straßenlauf (10 km) 66 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Bednarz, Ralf 1969 Senioren M45
GER Binsfeld, Lydia 1972 Seniorinnen W45 LLG80 Nordpark Köln
GER Birk, Volker 1949 Senioren M65 uniquetraining
GER Blocher, Eberhard 1965 Senioren M50 Lauftreff Jürgen Cremer
GER Bohmeier, Bianca 1997 Juniorinnen U23
GER Bott, Alexander 1976 Senioren M40 ERGO sports Köln
GER Breuer, Daria 1990 Frauen
GER Breuer, Ramona 1993 Frauen
ESP Castillo, Alberto 1981 Senioren M35
GER de Wals, Robert 1982 Senioren M35 andare sport
GER Diehl, Oscar 1999 männl. Jugend U20 andare sport
GER Dietzler, Frank 1972 Senioren M45 BG KSK Köln
GER Döring, Uwe 1958 Senioren M60 LLG80 Nordpark Köln
GER Drees, Jutta 1967 Seniorinnen W50
GER Dresabch, Frank 1967 Senioren M50 Cologne Allblacks
GER Elble, Max 1961 Senioren M55 ERGO sports Köln
GER Eßer, Tamara 1975 Seniorinnen W40 Run of Colours Promoteam
BRA Estanagel, Jefferson 1991 Männer Estanagel
GER Evangelinos, Konstantin 1955 Senioren M60
GER Gollan, Michael 1981 Senioren M35 Bunert - Der Kölner Laufladen
GER Gores, Nicolai 1982 Senioren M35
GER Hach, Ulrich 1958 Senioren M60 LT Dünnwalder TV
GER Hark, Andrea 1960 Seniorinnen W55 Run of Colours Promoteam
GER Haßler, Christoph 1980 Senioren M35 FC Weidenhausen
GER Hellemann, Axel 1965 Senioren M50
GER Henneken, Claudia Maria 1985 Seniorinnen W30 DauerLaufVerein
GER Herbers-Müller, Meike 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER Herwix, Anna 1990 Frauen
GER Hiller, Lukas 1992 Männer
GER Hofmann, Kirsten 1976 Seniorinnen W40 andare sport
GER Hofmann, Oliver 1972 Senioren M45 andare sport
GER Kaiser, Stephan 1967 Senioren M50 ERGO sports Köln
GER Kolvenbach, Anja 1978 Seniorinnen W40
GER Kühne, Katharina 1984 Seniorinnen W30
GER Lamsfuß, Ulrich 1952 Senioren M65
GER Lotero, Tuba 1982 Seniorinnen W35 andare sport
GER Martens, Jörn 1962 Senioren M55 Run of Colours Promoteam
GER Mermet, Frank 1964 Senioren M50 ERGO sports Köln
GER Michel, Klaus 1956 Senioren M60 TFG 1878 Köln-Nippes
GER Michels, Olaf 1957 Senioren M60 ERGO sports Köln
GER Müller, Kai 1979 Senioren M35
GER Nieswand, Patrick 1973 Senioren M45 SV Deutz 05
GER Oberndörfer, Martin 1972 Senioren M45 LLG St. Augustin
GER Omar, Sabry 1976 Senioren M40 Butzweilerhof Frontrunner
GER Otte, Stefan 1963 Senioren M55
GER Pillen, Marcel 1981 Senioren M35
GER Sauerbaum, Valeska 1971 Seniorinnen W45 andare sport
GER Schaaf, Sybille 1961 Seniorinnen W55
GER Schneider, Marco 1978 Senioren M40 Run of Colours Promoteam
GER Schön, Maike 1989 Frauen Bunert - Der Kölner Laufladen
GER Schönstein, Hanna 1982 Seniorinnen W35 andare sport
GER Sonntag, Frank 1991 Männer ERGO sports Köln
GER Sowade, Uli 1970 Senioren M45 Run of Colours Promoteam
GER Spoerer, Mike 1994 Männer ASV Süchteln
GER Sprenker, Michael 1955 Senioren M60 Willkomen in Nippes
GER Strunz, Franziska 1993 Frauen Run of Colours Promoteam
GER Sykes, John 1956 Senioren M60 andare sport
GER van Dillen, Tobias 1976 Senioren M40 Run Squad CGN
GER Vianden, Wolfgang 1965 Senioren M50 andare sport
GER Vogel, Jörg 1969 Senioren M45
GER von Niswandt, Timo 1973 Senioren M45 ERGO sports Köln
GER Walbers, Ninja 1984 Seniorinnen W30
GER Walleneit, Gaby 1976 Seniorinnen W40
GER Wangler, Rebekka 1989 Frauen andare sport
GER Weber, Angela 1956 Seniorinnen W60 TV Altendorf-Ersdorf
GER Wong, Karianto 1979 Senioren M35