Lauf-Veranstaltung

20. September 2014 / Selm

1. Volksbank-Ternscher-See-Lauf

Straßen- und Volkslauf (10 km) 107 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein Zahlung
GER Altefrohne, Jannika 1991 Frauen LSF Münster
GER Althoff, Jens 1979 Senioren M35 ADAC Westfalen
GER Arne , Nitz 1994 Junioren U23 nein
GER Arnold, Melanie 1976 Seniorinnen W35 ohne
GER Arnold, Rüdiger 1950 Senioren M60 LT Bittermark Dortmund
GER Beck, Friedhelm 1965 Senioren M45 BSG Kirchliche Versorgungskassen
GER Beck, Helga 1965 Seniorinnen W45 BSG Kirchliche Versorgungskassen
GER Berg, Peter 1953 Senioren M60 DJK Eintracht Datteln
GER Berg, Torsten 1984 Senioren M30
GER Bijak, Rafael 1985 Männer
GER Bramsiepe, Georg 1974 Senioren M40 nein
GER Brinker, Christian 1982 Senioren M30
GER Dahlmann, Andreas 1974 Senioren M40
GER Damm, Daniela 1981 Seniorinnen W30
GER Dick, Christoph 1985 Männer TV Dresden
GER Elsner, Matthias 1984 Senioren M30
GER Erdbrügge, Verena 1978 Seniorinnen W35 nein
GER Fenske-Sonnenschein, Steffi 1974 Seniorinnen W40
GER Fleischer, Ann-Kathrin 1987 Frauen
GER Forsthoff, Tina 1969 Seniorinnen W45
GER Forsthövel, Andreas 1967 Senioren M45
GER Franek, Michael 1967 Senioren M45 SV Derne
GER Freydt-Olek, Torsten 1969 Senioren M45
GER Frommolt, Nicole 1978 Seniorinnen W35 Mütter-Mafia
GER Ganswind, Michael 1968 Senioren M45 Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V. nein
GER Gawlick, Stefan 1976 Senioren M35 Triathlon TEAM TG Witten
GER Geuting, Björn 1990 Männer
GER Godelmann, Kerstin 1969 Seniorinnen W45 Fokus SELM
GER Gollmann, Klaus 1955 Senioren M55
GER Gouin, Christophe 1987 Männer
GER Großgarten, Heide 1965 Seniorinnen W45 nein
GER Habich, Heiko 1965 Senioren M45
GER Hampel-Kox, Nicole 1975 Seniorinnen W35
GER Hauptvogel, Brigitte 1944 Seniorinnen W70
GER Hauptvogel, Dieter 1942 Senioren M70
GER Heim, Michael 1972 Senioren M40 Die 3 lustigen 2
GER Heinz, Stefanie 1981 Seniorinnen W30
GER Hilpert, Daniel 1988 Männer Ja-moto
GER Hintzen, Norbert 1964 Senioren M50
GER Holterbork, Dirk 1981 Senioren M30 Berger Nordkirchen
GER Holzheuer, Beate 1985 Frauen
GER Hülsmann, Marius 1985 Männer Die 3 lustigen 2
GER Irmer, Alexander 1965 Senioren M45
GER Jäger, Reinhard 1962 Senioren M50
GER Jauer, Uli 1959 Senioren M55 Lauf Team Unna nein
GER Kalender, Peter 1984 Senioren M30
GER Kina, Heidi 1960 Seniorinnen W50 LT Bittermark Dortmund
GER Kischelewski, Sven 1975 Senioren M35
GER Klinke, Bodo 1953 Senioren M60 Fokus Selm
GER Koch, Carsten 1971 Senioren M40 ------
GER Koch, Frank 1967 Senioren M45
GER Kowald, Ralf 1984 Senioren M30
GER Kroll, Jens 1969 Senioren M45
GER Kuhlmann, Peter 1967 Senioren M45
GER Kuhnigk, Ulrike 1965 Seniorinnen W45 nein
GER Küppers, Meike 1972 Seniorinnen W40 SC Bayer 05 nein
GER Lemken, Frank 1968 Senioren M45 SC Bayer05 nein
GER Licciardi, Melanie 1979 Seniorinnen W35 Wersepfoten Ahlen nein
GER Lisakowski, Annika 1985 Frauen nein
GER Lobeck, Daniel 1990 Männer nein
GER Lütke Volksbeck, Steffie 1972 Seniorinnen W40 Fokus Selm
GER Meins, Viktoria 1984 Seniorinnen W30
GER Meysel, Silvia 1970 Seniorinnen W40 nein
GER Middelmann, Gregor 1970 Senioren M40 Middelmann Bau
GER Morsmann, Sebastian 1979 Senioren M35 nein
GER Nachtwey, Thomas 1968 Senioren M45 TV Werne 03
GER Neumann, Jenny 1981 Seniorinnen W30 nein
GER Neumann, Jessica 1986 Frauen Fokus Selm
GER Nied-Peter, Thorsten 1968 Senioren M45 Fokus Selm
GER Niedrig, Andreas 1967 Senioren M45 Tri Geckos Dortmund
GER Nigbur, Rolf 1960 Senioren M50 TGE Selm
GER Nitz, Claudia 1967 Seniorinnen W45 SuS Olfen nein
GER Orlowski, Thomas 1969 Senioren M45 nein
GER Paarmann, Karsten 1958 Senioren M55 Aktion Canchanabury
GER Pelani, Beate 1969 Seniorinnen W45 Triathlon TEAM TG Witten
GER Peters, Jörn 1962 Senioren M50
GER Petry, Michael 1967 Senioren M45 Laufburschen on Tour
GER Pohlmann, Niko 1974 Senioren M40
GER Poschmann , Bernd 1949 Senioren M65 SuS Olfen
GER Richter, Maik 1984 Senioren M30 nein
GER Richter, Svenja 1980 Seniorinnen W30 Mütter-Mafia
GER Rottmann, Jörg 1966 Senioren M45 TG Einigkeit - Montagsmänner
GER Salih, Annette 1987 Frauen
GER Sander, Conny 1983 Seniorinnen W30 WSU TriTeam Warendorf
GER Schaeper, Anna-Lena 1990 Frauen nein
GER Schiebel, Bastian 1983 Senioren M30
GER Schneider, Benjamin 1984 Senioren M30
GER Schönfleisch, Marc 1988 Männer
GER Schröer, Heike 1967 Seniorinnen W45
GER Schröer, Martin 1965 Senioren M45 Tri-As Hamm
GER Schulze, Simone 1976 Seniorinnen W35 Mütter-Mafia
GER Schweizer, Peter 1959 Senioren M55 Fokus Selm
GER Skribbe, Matthias 1988 Männer
GER Spigiel, Sven 1974 Senioren M40 nein
GER Stegemann, Steffen 1988 Männer nein
GER Stiller, Holger 1962 Senioren M50 TG Einigkeit - Montagsmänner
GER Suttrup, Doris 1962 Seniorinnen W50 Fokus Selm
GER Teichmann, Beate 1981 Seniorinnen W30 Waltroper LC 06
GER Thymian, Thomas 1969 Senioren M45 Waltroper LC 06
GER Ubozynko, Yvonne 1977 Seniorinnen W35
GER Walter, Dennis 1984 Senioren M30
GER Warnke, Benedikt 1956 Senioren M55
GER Werner, Jessica 1989 Frauen nein
GER Wiesmann, Elisabeth 1964 Seniorinnen W50 immer samstags nein
GER Wollenweber, Martin 1962 Senioren M50
GER Zellerhoff, Sascha 1989 Männer
GER Zolda, Alex 1985 Männer