Lauf-Veranstaltung

15. Dezember 2013 / Witten

23. Wittener Weihnachtslauf

Schülerlauf (1 km) 45 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein Zahlung
GER Döring, Yara 2004 Kinder W9 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Dreher, Nadine 2004 Kinder W9 FC Schalke 04
GER Eckartz, Mia 2006 Kinder W7 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Fahrenson, Emma 2005 Kinder W8 PV-Triathlon Witten
GER Falk, Niklas 2006 Kinder M7 TuS Ende nein
GER Gerulat, Johanna 2006 Kinder W7 nein
GER Grasedieck, Inga 2005 Kinder W8 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Grebe, Hannah 2005 Kinder W8 TuS Ende nein
GER Grebe, Max 2004 Kinder M9 TuS Ende nein
GER Haag, Jonathan 2005 Kinder M8 PV-Triathlon Witten
GER Holstein, Justus 2004 Kinder W9 TuS Stockum nein
GER Jaeger, Frieda 2006 Kinder W7 TuS Ende nein
GER Jaeger, Michel 2004 Kinder M9 TuS Ende nein
GER Kanditt, Finn 2005 Kinder M8 OSC Waldniel nein
GER Kanditt, Kira 2007 Kinder W6 OSC Waldniel nein
GER Kemper, Lilly 2006 Kinder W7 nein
GER Kersting, Justin Felix 2005 Kinder M8 TuS Ende nein
GER Klinger, Leni 2006 Kinder W7 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Koesters, Jette 2006 Kinder W7 SUA
GER Kretschmann, Ben Henrik 2006 Kinder M7
GER Kuitzki, David 2005 Kinder M8 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Madu, Benny 2004 Kinder M9 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Madu, Emma 2006 Kinder W7 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Meckel, Lukas 2004 Kinder M9 PV-Triathlon Witten
GER Mischke, Joris 2005 Kinder M8 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Müller, Anton 2004 Kinder M9 PV-Triathlon Witten
GER Müller, Emil 2006 Kinder M7 PV-Triathlon Witten
GER Müller, Fritz 2007 Kinder M6 PV-Triathlon Witten
GER Müller, Leon 2005 Kinder M8 TuS Ende nein
GER Ngo Wenang, Abi Gaelle 2004 Kinder W9 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Niespor, Tobias 2005 Kinder M8 PV-Triathlon Witten
GER Pawlitschko, Ben 2007 Kinder M6 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Pawlitschko, Mia 2006 Kinder W7 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Prange, Joona Ole 2007 Kinder M6 TGH Wetter
GER Reeke, Leo 2007 Kinder M6 TuS Ende nein
GER Schliewe, Luis 2004 Kinder M9 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Schüren, Mika 2006 Kinder M7
GER Skowronek, Mara 2004 Kinder W9 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Urban, Charlotte 2006 Kinder W7 TSV Hagen 1860
GER Wenk, Fynn Luca 2005 Kinder M8 TuS Ende nein
GER Westhoff, David 2007 Kinder M6 nein
GER Westhoff, Yannick 2004 Kinder M9 RLC Recklinghausen nein
GER Wilhelmy, Ben 2005 Kinder M8
GER Zoremba, David 2007 Kinder M6
GER Zoremba, Leonard 2004 Kinder M9