Lauf-Veranstaltung

14. Dezember 2014 / Witten

24. Wittener Weihnachtslauf

Hauptlauf (10 km) 145 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein Zahlung
GER Apel, Susanne 1957 Seniorinnen W55 RSC Silschede nein
GER Arnold, Frank 1958 Senioren M55
GER Backhauß, Charlotte 1991 Frauen
GER Badur, Jan 1975 Senioren M35
GER Baloniak, Michael 1960 Senioren M50 Ratz & Fatz
GER Bandmann, Uwe 1967 Senioren M45
GER Bartels, Anne 1982 Seniorinnen W30
GER Beck, Sven 1966 Senioren M45 Team Pilgrimhaus nein
GER Becker, Andrea 1955 Seniorinnen W55 TSV Herdecke 1863
GER Beecker, Werner 1932 Senioren M80 LC Wuppertal
GER Binder, Nikola 1988 Frauen
GER Binder, Sebastian 1989 Männer Universität Witten/Herdecke
GER Birkhölzer, Ulla 1969 Seniorinnen W45
GER Blasey, Frank 1971 Senioren M40 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Blasey, Thomas 1974 Senioren M40 RSC Ruhr Süd Witten
GER Bock, Timon 1982 Senioren M30 Triathlon TEAM TG Witten
GER Bockting, Gerd 1941 Senioren M70 WTB Essen
GER Bockting, Monika 1949 Seniorinnen W65 WTB Essen
GER Bodach, Claus 1946 Senioren M65 SV Lüttringen
GER Boes, Simone 1984 Seniorinnen W30 nein
GER Bonnemann , Detlef 1967 Senioren M45
GER Bönnighausen, Jutta 1978 Seniorinnen W35
GER Borgolte, Malte 1983 Senioren M30 nein
GER Böringschulte, Lars 1980 Senioren M30
GER Braun, Nadine 1981 Seniorinnen W30 Eisenbahnersportverein Paderborn e.V.
GER Brodowsky, Sylvia 1950 Seniorinnen W60 TSG Sprockhövel
GER Budde, Christian 1967 Senioren M45 PYT Witten
ITA Chisari, Sandro 1967 Senioren M45 Infiny - TRI
GER Close, Manuela 1963 Seniorinnen W50 PV Triathlon Witten nein
GER Cremer, Oliver 1969 Senioren M45
GER Dante, Christian 1971 Senioren M40 BSG Novitas Witten nein
GER Diering, Dirk 1961 Senioren M50
GER Dlugi, Reinhard 1935 Senioren M75
GER Döding, Jörg 1962 Senioren M50 SG Eintracht Ergste
GER Drilling, Norbert 1962 Senioren M50 TSV 1863 Herdecke
GER Dunkel, Frank 1965 Senioren M45 TV Hasslinghausen 1862 e.V.
GER Eisheuer-Ritter, Michael 1987 Männer
GER Engemann, Dirk 1967 Senioren M45 Witten
GER Engmann, Christian 1983 Senioren M30 TsT Dortmund
GER Fehrs, Frauke 1986 Frauen Triathlon TEAM TG Witten
GER Feldmann, Andreas 1983 Senioren M30
GER Fiedler, Ingo 1967 Senioren M45 Triathlon TEAM TG Witten
GER Fisch, Fabian 1991 Männer Triathlon TEAM TG Witten nein
GER Fischer, Nikolai 1983 Senioren M30 Lokomotive Kamen
GER Fleck, Marlene 1992 Juniorinnen U23
GER Frauendienst, Birthe 1987 Frauen
GER Frese, Burkhard 1966 Senioren M45 Lauffreunde Stefansbecke nein
GER Friedewald, Thomas 1966 Senioren M45
GER Gliwa, Katharina 1979 Seniorinnen W35 nein
GER Görres, Michael 1961 Senioren M50 nein
GER Greis, Volker 1970 Senioren M40 Lauf Team Unna
GER Griesbaum, Norbert 1956 Senioren M55 LT Brechten Dortmund
GER Grühn, Jürgen 1957 Senioren M55 Triathlon TEAM TG Witten
GER Haag, Stephan 1973 Senioren M40 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Hantke, Walter 1941 Senioren M70 Viersener TV nein
GER Harbig, Anina 1993 Juniorinnen U23 Universität Witten/Herdecke
GER Harms, Ulli 1958 Senioren M55 Triathlon TEAM TG Witten
GER Hartkemper, Christina 1990 Frauen
GER Hoenig, Harald 1956 Senioren M55
IRL Hogan, Doncha 1974 Senioren M40
GER Hogan, Eva-Maria 1967 Seniorinnen W45 nein
GER Jacob, Silke 1977 Seniorinnen W35
GER Jaeger, Dr. Christian 1968 Senioren M45
GER Kalweit, Siegfried 1942 Senioren M70 TSV Viktoria Mülheim
GER Kast, Johannes 1990 Männer Universität Witten/Herdecke
GER Kempfle, Andreas 1962 Senioren M50 Der Hügel
GER Kiehm, Matthias 1962 Senioren M50 Triathlon TEAM TG Witten
GER Klapsia, Marius 1978 Senioren M35
GER Klare, Moritz 1978 Senioren M35 Los Castores Cascarrabias
GER Klauke, Ralf 1980 Senioren M30 LAC Veltins Hochsauerland nein
GER Klung, Gabor 1983 Senioren M30 Los Castores Cascarrabias
GER Klupsch, Dietmar 1963 Senioren M50 Lauffreunde Stefansbecke nein
GER Kocher, Kristin 1965 Seniorinnen W45 nein
GER Kohlstedt, Jesko 1981 Senioren M30 Barefoot Runner
GER Kollmann, Klaus-Peter 1973 Senioren M40
GER Kramer, Robert 1990 Männer Der Hügel
GER Krämer, Olaf 1963 Senioren M50 Tus Esborn
GER Kraus, Hulda 1944 Seniorinnen W70 nein
GER Kreutner, Walter 1950 Senioren M60 Rote Laterne Bilk
GER Kurpiers, Frank 1961 Senioren M50 LT-Witten Stockum
GER Lange, Tim 1976 Senioren M35
GER Lange, Ulrike 1964 Seniorinnen W50
GER Lenz, Joachim 1960 Senioren M50 USC Bochum
GER Lesch, Alex 1979 Senioren M35 nein
GER Lolis, Jutta 1969 Seniorinnen W45 LT. Stockum
GER Lützenberger, Antje 1963 Seniorinnen W50 Lauffreunde Stefansbecke
GER Mennen, Christina 1988 Frauen Universität Witten/Herdecke
GER Mihm, Ilona 1965 Seniorinnen W45
GER Milk, Andreas 1966 Senioren M45
GER Mirwas, Ingeborg 1954 Seniorinnen W60 nein
GER Müller, Ralf 1956 Senioren M55 Schnaufgruppe
GER Nar, Sucha Singh 1958 Senioren M55 Triathlon TEAM TG Witten nein
GER Niemeyer, Marc 2001 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule / 8b
GER Palus, Peter 1970 Senioren M40 Schwelmer Jungs nein
GER Pautzke, Catrin 1961 Seniorinnen W50 Moerser TV Trianthlon
GER Peter, Ronald 1960 Senioren M50 HLG 98 Wuppertal
GER Pfundtner, Sonja 1974 Seniorinnen W40 TSG Sprockhövel "Running Moms"
GER Pietron, Michael 1978 Senioren M35 Lokomotive kamen
AUT Poinsitt, Christine 1963 Seniorinnen W50 LT Dortmund
GER Pudelko, Agnes 1982 Seniorinnen W30
GER Reetz, Karina 1988 Frauen nein
GER Reimer, Jörg 1970 Senioren M40
NED Renkens, Nick 1987 Männer
GER Reppmann, Reinhard 1955 Senioren M55 Aktion Canchanabury MT "Wir laufen für AIDS Waisen" nein
GER Sauer, Uli 1953 Senioren M60 LT Witten-Stockum
GER Schaefer, Till 1985 Männer PV Triathlon Witten nein
GER Scheitza, Falko 1961 Senioren M50 LGO Bochum nein
GER Schilling, Klaus - Dieter 1959 Senioren M55
GER Schillings, Stefanie 1981 Seniorinnen W30 TRC Essen 84 nein
GER Schliffka , Markus 1981 Senioren M30 Lokomotive Kamen nein
GER Schlosser, Jennifer 1976 Seniorinnen W35 LGO Bochum
GER Schneider, Christian 1989 Männer
GER Schöneberger, Tanja 1956 Seniorinnen W55
GER Schönherr, David 1989 Männer PV Triathlon Witten nein
GER Schroeder, Florian 1991 Männer
GER Schroeder-Uter, Lars 1972 Senioren M40 TSV Tinnum 66
GER Schubbert, Michael 1969 Senioren M45 Moerser TV Trianthlon
GER Schwinge, Erika 1949 Seniorinnen W65 ICH - AG
GER Seubert, Christiane 1958 Seniorinnen W55 PV Triathlon Witten nein
GER Seubert, Martin 1951 Senioren M60 LT-Witten Stockum nein
GER Spenst, Olaf 1972 Senioren M40 KSV Witten nein
GER Stocker, Sabine 1970 Seniorinnen W40
GER Stockheim, Nils 1981 Senioren M30 TsT Dortmund 02
GER Stork, Christine 1988 Frauen
GER Strate, Andreas 1965 Senioren M45 Triathlon TEAM TG Witten
GER Strate, Dominik 1992 Junioren U23 Triathlon TEAM TG Witten
GER Stratmann, Jan 1995 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Strupp, Daniel 1987 Männer Wolfgangs Lauftreff
GER Sturm, Jannis 1988 Männer Triathlon TEAM TG Witten nein
JPN Tanabe, Katsuyoshi 1982 Senioren M30 MCAG-Running Team
GER Tank, Dieter 1955 Senioren M55
GER Tank, Regina 1959 Seniorinnen W55 Dortmund
GER Thimm, Hannes 1985 Männer
GER Thomsen, Erik 1955 Senioren M55 ---
GER Thorbrügge, Johannes 1985 Männer
GER Thurow, Alexander 1984 Senioren M30 Roter Stern Witten
NED van Stijn, Alexander 1987 Männer
GER Vielhaber, Ralf 1961 Senioren M50 Triathlon TEAM TG Witten
GER Volmer, Joe 1992 Junioren U23
GER Wassermann, Lisa Marieke 1989 Frauen Universität Witten/Herdecke
GER Wenzel, Harald 1962 Senioren M50 Triathlon TEAM TG Witten
GER Wienforth, Silke 1970 Seniorinnen W40 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Wilczek, Eva 1946 Seniorinnen W65 BSG Hilden nein
GER Wolf, Sonja 1980 Seniorinnen W30
GER Wystrach, Yvonne 1981 Seniorinnen W30