Lauf-Veranstaltung

14. Dezember 2014 / Witten

24. Wittener Weihnachtslauf

Schülerlauf (1 km) 54 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein Zahlung
GER Augustin, Fabienne 2005 Kinder W9 TuS Ende nein
GER Beckmänning, Carlo 2006 Kinder M8
GER Böckmann , Larissa 2005 Kinder W9
GER Brede, Marie 2006 Kinder W8 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Choidas, Clara 2005 Kinder W9 TuS Ende nein
GER Dorsch, Leonhard 2006 Kinder M8 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Eckartz, Mia 2006 Kinder W8 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Fahrenson, Emma 2005 Kinder W9 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Fahrenson, Matti 2008 Kinder M6 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Ferdinand, Peglau 2007 Kinder M7 nein
GER Gerbracht, Enrico 2006 Kinder M8 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Gerbracht, Julian 2008 Kinder M6 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Grasedieck, Inga 2005 Kinder W9 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Grebe, Hannah 2005 Kinder W9 TuS Ende nein
GER Haag, Jonathan 2005 Kinder M9 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Harbecke , Lukas 2005 Kinder M9 tura rüdinghausen
GER Huck, Johanna 2008 Kinder W6 TuS Ende nein
GER Jäger, Frieda 2006 Kinder W8 TuS Ende nein
GER Kietzke, David 2006 Kinder M8 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Klesper, Johanna 2005 Kinder W9 TuS Ende nein
GER Koesters, Jette 2006 Kinder W8 Sport-Union Annen
GER Leistner, Thure 2006 Kinder M8 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Lübke, Lucy 2008 Kinder W6 TuS Ende nein
GER Lunkenheimer , Laura 2005 Kinder W9 Sport-Union Annen
GER Madu, Emma 2006 Kinder W8 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Magiera, Erik 2007 Kinder M7 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Mankel, Sophia 2005 Kinder W9 Tv Wattenscheid 01
GER Mika, Ylenia 2006 Kinder W8 TuS Ende nein
GER Mill, Lena 2008 Kinder W6 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Müller, Emil 2006 Kinder M8 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Müller, Fritz 2007 Kinder M7 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Müller, Leon 2005 Kinder M9 TuS Ende nein
GER Müller, Luna 2008 Kinder W6 TuS Ende nein
GER Nikodem, Lennard 2006 Kinder M8 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Nübel, Felix 2005 Kinder M9
GER Peglau, Luis 2006 Kinder M8 nein
GER Pelka, Moritz 2007 Kinder M7 TuS Ende nein
GER Prange, Jona Ohle 2007 Kinder M7 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Raback, Jule 2005 Kinder W9 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Raback, Linus 2007 Kinder M7 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Raback, Luca 2005 Kinder M9 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Ritz, Leonie 2005 Kinder W9 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Rudolph, Ben-Luca 2006 Kinder M8 TuS Ende nein
GER Schmidt, Luc 2006 Kinder M8 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Schneider, Maximilian 2005 Kinder M9 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Senkal, Joshua 2006 Kinder M8 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Skobelcin, Richard 2007 Kinder M7 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Springorum, Cläre 2007 Kinder W7 TuS Ende nein
GER Steinmann, Paula 2007 Kinder W7 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Still, Anna Catalina 2005 Kinder W9 Sport-Union Annen
GER Vieler, Emma 2007 Kinder W7 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Wallbruch, Florian 2005 Kinder M9 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Wenk, Fynn Luca 2005 Kinder M9 TuS Ende nein
GER Zoremba, David 2007 Kinder M7 Tus Eichlinghofen nein