Lauf-Veranstaltung

13. Dezember 2015 / Witten

25. Wittener Weihnachtslauf

Schülerlauf (1 km) 85 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein Zahlung
GER Bartz, Hugo 2008 Kinder M7 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
GER Bergmann, Joshua 2008 Kinder M7 Freie Schwimmmer Düsseldorf nein
GER Billy, Jan 2007 Kinder M8 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
GER Böhle, David 2007 Kinder M8 Hüllbergschule
GER Broeckmann, Leon 2007 Kinder M8 Hüllbergschule
GER Bronny, Alen 2007 Kinder M8 Hüllbergschule
GER Brüggemann, Justus 2008 Kinder M7 TuS Ende
GER Demirci, Jülide 2007 Kinder W8 Hüllbergschule
GER Deventer, Martha 2008 Kinder W7 TuS Ende
GER Diefenbruch, Fine 2006 Kinder W9 Hüllbergschule
GER Dorsch, Leonard 2006 Kinder M9 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Dürscheidt, Moritz 2006 Kinder M9 Hüllbergschule
GER Eckartz, Johan 2009 Kinder M6 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Eckartz, Mia 2006 Kinder W9 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Ende, Felitian 2008 Kinder M7 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Ende, Kendrik 2009 Kinder M6 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Fahrenson, Matti 2008 Kinder M7 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Falk, Niklas 2006 Kinder M9 TuS Ende
GER Gerbracht, Enrico 2006 Kinder M9 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Gerbracht, Julian 2009 Kinder M6 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Gerowski, Hannah 2006 Kinder W9 Hüllbergschule
GER Gerstkamp, Nina 2008 Kinder W7 Tus Stockum
GER Grude, Lennart 2009 Kinder M6 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
GER Hase, Shila 2006 Kinder W9 Hüllbergschule
GER Heintze, Lino 2006 Kinder M9 Hüllbergschule
GER Herrmann, Mia Sophie 2006 Kinder W9 Hüllbergschule
GER Hoffmann, Maris 2006 Kinder M9 Tus Stockum
GER Hölscher, Madita 2009 Kinder W6 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Horn, Lea 2007 Kinder W8 TuS Ende
GER Huck, Johanna 2008 Kinder W7 TuS Ende
GER Jaeger, Frieda 2006 Kinder W9 TuS Ende
GER Jahnke, Helene 2007 Kinder W8 Tus Stockum
GER Jonas Maximilian, Noffke 2008 Kinder M7 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
GER Kanditt, Kirs 2008 Kinder W7 OSC Waldniel
GER Kawalek, Julius 2009 Kinder M6 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Kemmer, Laurina 2007 Kinder W8 Hüllbergschule
GER Kemper, Lilly Claire 2006 Kinder W9 Tus Stockum
GER Klinger, Leni 2006 Kinder W9 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Knoppik, Victoria 2007 Kinder W8 Hüllbergschule
GER Köpenick, Emilia 2007 Kinder W8
GER Kremer, Julian 2007 Kinder M8 Hüllbergschule
GER Kretschmann, Ben 2006 Kinder M9 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Kretschmann, Ellen 2009 Kinder W6 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Kruse, Emily-Sophie 2006 Kinder W9 Hüllbergschule
GER Kuhle, Liam 2006 Kinder M9 Hüllbergschule
GER Küpper, Josefine 2009 Kinder W6 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Lohmeyer, Jan 2007 Kinder M8 Hüllbergschule
GER Malassa, Marvin 2008 Kinder M7 TuS Ende
GER Marciniak , Hannah 2007 Kinder W8 Tus Stockum
GER Mika, Ylenia 2006 Kinder W9 TuS Ende
GER Mill, Lena 2008 Kinder W7 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Müller, Cassandra 2009 Kinder W6 Tus Stockum
GER Nisioudis, Niko 2006 Kinder M9 Hüllbergschule
GER Peglau, Ferdinand 2007 Kinder M8 TGH Wetter
GER Peglau, Luis 2006 Kinder M9 TGH Wetter
GER Poerschke, Luisa 2007 Kinder W8 Hüllbergschule
GER Prange, Elias 2009 Kinder M6 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Prange, Jona Ole 2007 Kinder M8 Holzleitner Elektrogeräte
GER Raback, Linus 2007 Kinder M8 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Reeh, Jule 2006 Kinder W9 Hüllbergschule
GER Reinders, Mila 2007 Kinder W8 Hüllbergschule
GER Rudolph, Ben Luca 2006 Kinder M9 TuS Ende
GER Scherer, Leonard 2006 Kinder M9 TuS Ende
GER Scherer, Sebastian 2009 Kinder M6 TuS Ende
GER Schmidt, Lea Karlotta 2006 Kinder W9 TuS Ende
GER Schober, Bennet 2006 Kinder M9 Hüllbergschule
GER Schoonis, Lilian 2009 Kinder W6
GER Schwartz, Tim 2006 Kinder M9 Hüllbergschule
GER Schweda, Felix 2008 Kinder M7
GER Schweda, Kevin 2006 Kinder M9
GER Skobelcin, Richard 2007 Kinder M8 Hüllbergschule
GER Skobelcin, Robert 2009 Kinder M6 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Solomov, Maximilian 2006 Kinder M9 Hüllbergschule
GER Sow, Mariam 2008 Kinder W7 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Steinke, Josefine 2007 Kinder W8
GER Stelmaszyk, Lia Marie 2007 Kinder W8 Hüllbergschule
GER Stiens Luque, Santiago 2006 Kinder M9 TSV Herdecke
GER Stotko, Max 2006 Kinder M9 Hüllbergschule
GER Strehl, Lena 2006 Kinder W9 TuS Ende
GER Tegtmeier, Mia 2008 Kinder W7 Tus Stockum
GER Trotte, Chiara 2007 Kinder W8 PV Triathlon Witten
GER Voigt, Jana 2006 Kinder W9
GER Wedig, Pia 2006 Kinder W9 Lauffreunde Niers
GER Weigel, Mats 2006 Kinder M9 GGS Wengern/Esborn
GER Zagromski, Julia 2008 Kinder W7