Lauf-Veranstaltung

11. Dezember 2016 / Witten

26. Wittener Weihnachtslauf

Schülerlauf (1 km) 75 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein Zahlung
GER Agyenim-Boateng, Godgift 2008 Kinder W8 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Altenbernd, Anton 2009 Kinder M7 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Barbulla, Marlene 2007 Kinder W9 Hüllbergschule
GER Bartz, Hugo 2008 Kinder M8 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
GER Beyer, Amelie 2009 Kinder W7 Hüllbergschule
GER Bily, Jan 2007 Kinder M9 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
GER Bräuer, Johann 2009 Kinder M7 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Broeckmann, Leon 2007 Kinder M9 Hüllbergschule
GER Bronny, Alen 2007 Kinder M9 Hüllbergschule
GER Brück, Helene Johanna 2009 Kinder W7
GER Brück, Paul Leander 2009 Kinder M7
GER Diallo, Marietou 2008 Kinder W8 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Eckartz, Johan 2009 Kinder M7 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Erbe, Henrike 2008 Kinder W8 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Evers, Alicia 2009 Kinder W7 TuS Ende nein
GER Fänger, Timon 2008 Kinder M8 TV
GER Fiebich, Thea-Marie 2010 Kinder W6
GER Fischer, Kilian 2007 Kinder M9 Hüllbergschule
GER Geratkamp, Nina 2008 Kinder W8 Tus Stockum
GER Gerbracht, Julian 2009 Kinder M7 TGH Wetter
GER Golon, Lara 2007 Kinder W9 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Grafe, Gustel 2008 Kinder M8 Hüllbergschule
GER Grude, Lennart 2009 Kinder M7 Tri Geckos Dortmund nein
GER Gründler, Leoni 2007 Kinder W9 Hüllbergschule
GER Hermes, Lilly Charlott 2010 Kinder W6
GER Holtermann, Jana 2008 Kinder W8
GER Horn, Lea 2007 Kinder W9 TuS Ende nein
GER Huck, Johanna 2008 Kinder W8 TuS Ende nein
GER Hupfeld, Nick 2008 Kinder M8 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Jahnke, Helene 2007 Kinder W9 Tus Stockum
GER Kegenhoff, Lena Sophie 2008 Kinder W8 Hüllbergschule
GER Knoppik, Victoria 2007 Kinder W9 Hüllbergschule
GER Köring, Alessio 2008 Kinder M8 Hüllbergschule
GER Körtke, Clara 2009 Kinder W7 PV-Triathlon Witten
GER Kotthaus, Tom 2007 Kinder M9 Hüllbergschule
GER Lohmeyer, Jan 2007 Kinder M9 Hüllbergschule
GER Lux, David 2008 Kinder M8 Hüllbergschule
GER Magiera, Erik 2007 Kinder M9 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Malassa, Marvin 2008 Kinder M8 TuS Ende nein
GER Marciniak, Hannah 2007 Kinder W9 Tus Stockum
GER Martin, Ruben 2008 Kinder M8 nein
GER Mendes, Miguel 2007 Kinder M9 Hüllbergschule
GER Mühlenbeck, Nike 2007 Kinder W9 TGH Wetter nein
GER Müller, Cassandra 2009 Kinder W7 Tus Stockum
GER Niggemann, Luca 2008 Kinder M8 TuS Ende nein
GER Poerschke, Luisa 2007 Kinder W9 Hüllbergschule
GER Raback, Linus 2007 Kinder M9 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Redwitz, David 2008 Kinder M8 Hüllbergschule
GER Reinders, Mila 2007 Kinder W9 Hüllbergschule
GER Rensinghoff, Finn 2007 Kinder M9 Hüllbergschule
GER Rensinghoff, Luis 2007 Kinder M9 Hüllbergschule
GER Rudzinski, Paul 2008 Kinder M8 Hüllbergschule
GER Sänger, Tristan 2007 Kinder M9 Hüllbergschule
GER Schmiedchen, Sophie 2009 Kinder W7
GER Schoonis, Lilian 2009 Kinder W7 Physiotherapie Schoonis - Therapie trifft Training!
GER Schulte Mesum, Ole 2009 Kinder M7 SV Bommern
GER Schwartz, Lisa 2007 Kinder W9 Hüllbergschule
GER Schwartz, Malia 2009 Kinder W7 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Schweda, Felix 2008 Kinder M8 nein
GER Schweda, Felix 2008 Kinder M8
GER Sliperski, Alan 2007 Kinder M9 TuS Ende nein
GER Solomov, Christian 2008 Kinder M8 Hüllbergschule
GER Sow, Mariam 2008 Kinder W8 Hüllbergschule
GER Steding, Lennard 2008 Kinder M8 Hüllbergschule
GER Sträter, Tom 2008 Kinder M8 Hüllbergschule
GER Suipeng, Narikan 2008 Kinder W8 Hüllbergschule
GER Tegtmeier, Mia 2008 Kinder W8 Tus Stockum
GER Tourtellot, Mila 2008 Kinder W8 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Uhde, Leny 2007 Kinder W9 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Waldeit, Max 2008 Kinder M8 Tus Stockum
GER Walloschek, Lena 2008 Kinder W8 Hüllbergschule
GER Walther, Paul 2009 Kinder M7 TuS Ende nein
GER Weidner, Carl-Luis 2010 Kinder M6 TuS Ende nein
GER Zagromski, Julia 2008 Kinder W8 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Zecevic, Mila 2008 Kinder W8 Hüllbergschule